Geography
Abbey, VL
Abbotsford, CY
Abercorn, VL
Aberdeen, T
Abrams Village, COM
Acme, VL
Acton Vale, V
Addington, P
Addington Highlands, TP
Adelaide-Metcalfe, TP
Adjala-Tosorontio, TP
Admaston/Bromley, TP
Adstock, MÉ
Ahtahkakoop 104, IRI
Airdrie, CY
Ajax, T
Aklavik, HAM
Akulivik, VN
Albanel, MÉ
Alberni-Clayoquot B, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot D, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot E, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot F, RDA
Alderville First Nation, IRI
Alert Bay, VL
Alexander, RM
Alexander 134, IRI
Alexis 133, IRI
Alfred and Plantagenet, TP
Alkali Lake 1, IRI
Allardville, P
Alma, VL
Alma, V
Alnwick, P
Alnwick/Haldimand, TP
Altona, T
Amaranth, TP
Amherst, CT
Amherst, T
Amherstburg, T
Amisk, VL
Amos, V
Amqui, V
Anahim's Meadow, IRI
Andover, P
Andrew, VL
Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Anmore, VL
Annapolis Royal, T
Annapolis, Subd. A, SC
Annapolis, Subd. B, SC
Annapolis, Subd. D, SC
Antelope Park No. 322, RM
Antigonish, T
Antigonish, Subd. A, SC
Antigonish, Subd. B, SC
Appleton, T
Archerwill, VL
Archie, RM
Arctic Bay, HAM
Argyle, MD
Arlington No. 79, RM
Armagh, MÉ
Armstrong, CY
Armstrong, RM
Arnprior, T
Aroland 83, IRI
Aroostook, VL
Arran-Elderslie, MU
Arundel, CT
Arviat, HAM
Asbestos, V
Ascot Corner, MÉ
Ashcroft, VL
Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, TP
Asphodel-Norwood, TP
Assiginack, TP
Assiniboia, T
Athabasca, T
Athens, TP
Atholville, VL
Atikokan, TP
Auclair, MÉ
Audet, MÉ
Augusta, TP
Aumond, CT
Aupaluk, VN
Aurora, T
Authier, MÉ
Ayer's Cliff, VL
Aylmer, T
Babine 17, IRI
Badger, T
Baie Verte, T
Baie-Comeau, V
Baie-des-Sables, MÉ
Baie-du-Febvre, MÉ
Baie-D'Urfé, V
Baie-James, MÉ
Baie-Saint-Paul, V
Baker Lake, HAM
Baker-Brook, VL
Balcarres, T
Baldwin, TP
Balgonie, T
Balmoral, VL
Bancroft, T
Banff, T
Barraute, MÉ
Barrhead, T
Barrie, CY
Barriere, DM
Bas-Caraquet, VL
Bashaw, T
Bassano, T
Bath, VL
Bathurst, P
Bathurst, CY
Batiscan, MÉ
Battleford, T
Bawlf, VL
Bay Roberts, T
Bayham, MU
Beaconsfield, V
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, IRI
Beardy's and Okemasis 96 and 97A, IRI
Béarn, MÉ
Beaubassin East / Beaubassin-est, RCR
Beauceville, V
Beauharnois, V
Beaulac-Garthby, MÉ
Beaumont, MÉ
Beaumont, T
Beaupré, V
Beausejour, T
Beauval, NV
Beaver County, MD
Beaver Creek, SÉ
Beaverlodge, T
Bécancour, V
Bedeque, COM
Bedford, V
Beechy, VL
Bégin, MÉ
Behchokò, CG
Beiseker, VL
Belcarra, VL
Bella Bella 1, IRI
Belle Plaine, VL
Belledune, VL
Belleoram, T
Belleterre, V
Belleville, CY
Beloeil, V
Bengough, T
Benito, VL
Bentley, T
Berens River 13, IRI
Beresford, P
Beresford, TV
Berthier-sur-Mer, MÉ
Berthierville, V
Bertrand, VL
Berwick, T
Berwyn, VL
Biencourt, MÉ
Bienfait, T
Bifrost, RM
Big Lakes, MD
Big River 118, IRI
Biggar, T
Bighorn No. 8, MD
Binscarth, VL
Birch Hills No. 460, RM
Birdtail Creek 57, IRI
Birtle, T
Bishop's Falls, T
Bjorkdale, VL
Bjorkdale No. 426, RM
Black Diamond, T
Black River 9, IRI
Black River-Matheson, TP
Blackfalds, T
Blacks Harbour, VL
Blackville, VL
Blainville, V
Blandford-Blenheim, TP
Blind River, T
Blood 148, IRI
Bloodvein 12, IRI
Blucher No. 343, RM
Bluewater, MU
Boisbriand, V
Boischatel, MÉ
Bois-des-Filion, V
Boissevain, T
Bon Accord, T
Bonaventure, V
Bonnyville, T
Bonnyville No. 87, MD
Bonsecours, MÉ
Borden, VL
Borden-Carleton, COM
Botwood, T
Boucherville, V
Bouctouche, TV
Bow Island, T
Bowden, T
Bowen Island, IM
Boyle, VL
Bracebridge, T
Brackley, COM
Bradford West Gwillimbury, T
Brampton, CY
Brandon, CY
Brant, CY
Brantford, CY
Brenda, RM
Bridgetown, T
Bridgewater, T
Brigham, MÉ
Bright, P
Brighton, MU
Brighton, P
Broadview, T
Brock, TP
Brockton, MU
Brockville, CY
Broderick, VL
Brome, VL
Bromont, V
Brooke-Alvinston, MU
Brooks, CY
Brossard, V
Brownsburg-Chatham, V
Bruce Mines, T
Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan, TP
Bruderheim, T
Bruno, T
Buchanan, VL
Buchans, T
Buffalo Narrows, NV
Buffalo Point 36, IRI
Bulkley-Nechako E, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako F, RDA
Burgeo, T
Burin, T
Burlington, CY
Burnaby, CY
Burns Lake, VL
Burnt Islands, T
Burrard Inlet 3, IRI
Burstall, T
Burton, P
Burwash Landing, SÉ
Bury, MÉ
Cache Creek, VL
Cacouna, MÉ
Caledon, T
Calgary, CY
Calixa-Lavallée, PE
Callander, MU
Calmar, T
Cambridge, CY
Cambridge Bay, HAM
Campbell River, CY
Campbell River 11, IRI
Campbellton, CY
Camrose, CY
Camrose County, MD
Canal Flats, VL
Candiac, V
Canmore, T
Canoe Lake 165, IRI
Canso, T
Cantley, MÉ
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), IRI
Canwood, VL
Canwood No. 494, RM
Cap-Chat, V
Cape Breton, RGM
Cape Dorset, HAM
Cape St. George, T
Capilano 5, IRI
Capital F, RDA
Capital G, RDA
Capital H (Part 1), RDA
Caplan, MÉ
Cap-Pelé, VL
Cap-Saint-Ignace, MÉ
Cap-Santé, V
Caraquet, T
Carberry, T
Carbon, VL
Carbonear, T
Carcross, SÉ
Cardigan, COM
Cardston, T
Cardwell, P
Cariboo A, RDA
Cariboo B, RDA
Cariboo C, RDA
Cariboo D, RDA
Cariboo E, RDA
Cariboo F, RDA
Cariboo G, RDA
Cariboo H, RDA
Cariboo I, RDA
Cariboo J, RDA
Carievale, VL
Carignan, V
Carleton, P
Carleton Place, T
Carleton-sur-Mer, V
Carlyle, T
Carman, T
Carmanville, T
Carnduff, T
Carrot River, T
Carrot River 29A, IRI
Carstairs, T
Cartier, RM
Cartwright, VL
Cartwright, Labrador, T
Cascapédia--Saint-Jules, MÉ
Casselman, VL
Castlegar, CY
Castor, T
Cat Lake 63C, IRI
Causapscal, V
Cavan-Monaghan, TP
Central Coast E, RDA
Central Elgin, MU
Central Huron, MU
Central Kootenay D, RDA
Central Kootenay H, RDA
Central Okanagan, RDA
Central Okanagan J, RDA
Central Saanich, DM
Centre Hastings, MU
Centre Wellington, TP
Centreville, VL
Centreville-Wareham-Trinity, T
Chambly, V
Chambord, MÉ
Champlain, MÉ
Champlain, TP
Chandler, V
Channel-Port aux Basques, T
Chapais, V
Chapel Arm, T
Chapel Island 5, IRI
Chapleau, TP
Charette, MÉ
Charlemagne, V
Charlo, VL
Charlottetown, CY
Charlottetown (Labrador), T
Châteauguay, V
Château-Richer, V
Chatham-Kent, MU
Chatsworth, TP
Chauvin, VL
Chehalis 5, IRI
Chelsea, MÉ
Chemawawin 2, IRI
Chénéville, MÉ
Chertsey, MÉ
Chester, MD
Chestermere, T
Chesterville, MÉ
Chetwynd, DM
Chibougamau, V
Chicken 224, IRI
Chief Joseph Custer, IRI
Chilliwack, CY
Chipman, VL
Chipman, P
Chisasibi, VC
Churchill, T
Chute-Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Clair, VL
Clare, MD
Clarence-Rockland, CY
Clarendon, MÉ
Clarenville, T
Claresholm, T
Clarington, MU
Clarke's Beach, T
Clavet, VL
Clear Hills 152C, IRI
Clearview, TP
Clearwater, DM
Clearwater County, MD
Clearwater River Dene 222, IRI
Clermont, V
Cleveland, CT
Cloridorme, CT
Clyde River, COM
Coaldale, T
Coalhurst, T
Coaticook, V
Cobalt, T
Cobourg, T
Cochin, RV
Cochrane, T
Cochrane, T
Colchester, Subd. B, SC
Colchester, Subd. C, SC
Cold Lake, CY
Cold Lake 149, IRI
Coldstream, DM
Coldwell, RM
Cole Harbour 30, IRI
Coleville, VL
Collingwood, T
Colombier, MÉ
Colonsay, T
Columbia-Shuswap C, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap D, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap E, RDA
Colwood, CY
Come By Chance, T
Comox, T
Comox Valley A, RDA
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), RDA
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), RDA
Compton, MÉ
Conception Bay South, T
Consul, VL
Contrecoeur, V
Cookshire-Eaton, V
Coquitlam, CY
Coral Harbour, HAM
Cormack, T
Corman Park No. 344, RM
Corner Brook, CY
Cornwall, CY
Cornwall, T
Cornwallis, RM
Coronach, T
Coronation, T
Cote 64, IRI
Coteau No. 255, RM
Coteau-du-Lac, V
Côte-Saint-Luc, V
Cottlesville, T
Couchiching 16A, IRI
Courcelles, MÉ
Courtenay, CY
Coutts, VL
Coverdale, P
Cow Head, T
Cowansville, V
Cowessess 73, IRI
Cowichan, IRI
Cowichan Valley A, RDA
Cowichan Valley B, RDA
Cowichan Valley C, RDA
Cowichan Valley D, RDA
Cowichan Valley E, RDA
Cowichan Valley I, RDA
Cox's Cove, T
Crabtree, MÉ
Cramahe, TP
Cranbrook, CY
Crapaud, COM
Creighton, T
Cremona, VL
Creston, T
Cross Lake 19, IRI
Cross Lake 19A, IRI
Crossfield, T
Crowsnest Pass, SM
Crystal City, VL
Cudworth, T
Cumberland, VL
Cumberland, Subd. A, SC
Cumberland, Subd. B, SC
Cumberland, Subd. C, SC
Cupar, T
Curve Lake First Nation 35, IRI
Cut Knife, T
Cypress County, MD
Dalhousie, T
Daniel's Harbour, T
Danville, V
Dauphin, CY
Daveluyville, V
Dawn-Euphemia, TP
Dawson, T
Dawson Creek, CY
Daysland, T
De Salaberry, RM
Debden, VL
Deep River, T
Deer Lake, IRI
Deer Lake, T
Dégelis, V
Delburne, VL
Delia, VL
Déline, CC
Delisle, T
Deloraine, T
Delson, V
Delta, DM
Denare Beach, NV
Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent, MÉ
Deschambault-Grondines, MÉ
Deseronto, T
Desmarais, S-É
Deux-Montagnes, V
Devon, T
Devon 30, IRI
Dewberry, VL
Didsbury, T
Dieppe, C
Digby, T
Digby, MD
Dinsmore, VL
Disraeli, V
Division No. 1, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. U, SNO
Division No. 1, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 10, Subd. B, SNO
Division No. 11, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 17, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 18, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 19, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 2, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 21, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 22, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 23, Unorganized, NO
Division No. 4, Subd. A, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. G, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. H, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 9, Subd. C, SNO
Dixville, MÉ
Doaktown, VL
Dog Creek 46, IRI
Dokis 9, IRI
Dolbeau-Mistassini, V
Dollard-Des Ormeaux, V
Donnacona, V
Dorchester, P
Dorchester, VL
Dorintosh, VL
Dorion, TP
Dorval, V
Dosquet, MÉ
Douglas, P
Douro-Dummer, TP
Dover, T
Drake, VL
Drayton Valley, T
Drift Pile River 150, IRI
Drumheller, T
Drummondville, V
Dryden, CY
Dubreuilville, TP
Duchess, VL
Duck Lake, T
Duck Lake 7, IRI
Dudswell, MÉ
Dufferin, RM
Duhamel-Ouest, MÉ
Duncan, CY
Dundas, P
Dundurn No. 314, RM
Dunham, V
Dupuy, MÉ
Dutton/Dunwich, MU
Dysart and Others, TP
Eagle Lake 27, IRI
Ear Falls, TP
East Angus, V
East Broughton, MÉ
East Farnham, MÉ
East Ferris, TP
East Gwillimbury, T
East Hants, MD
East Hawkesbury, TP
East Hereford, MÉ
East Kootenay B, RDA
East Kootenay C, RDA
East Kootenay E, RDA
East Kootenay F, RDA
East Luther Grand Valley, TP
East Saanich 2, IRI
East St. Paul, RM
East Zorra-Tavistock, TP
Eastmain, TC
Eastman, MÉ
Eastport, T
Eatonia, T
Eckville, T
Edberg, VL
Eden Valley 216, IRI
Edenwold No. 158, RM
Edmonton, CY
Edmundston, C
Edson, T
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal, TP
Eel Ground 2, IRI
Eel River 3, IRI
Eel River Crossing, VL
Elizabethtown-Kitley, TP
Elk Point, T
Elkford, DM
Elkhorn, VL
Elliot Lake, CY
Elnora, VL
Elrose, T
Elton, RM
Emerson, T
Empress, VL
Enderby, CY
Englee, T
English River 21, IRI
Entrelacs, MÉ
Eriksdale, RM
Erin, T
Ermineskin 138, IRI
Eskasoni 3, IRI
Espanola, T
Esquimalt, DM
Essa, TP
Essex, T
Estérel, V
Esterhazy, T
Estevan, CY
Estevan No. 5, RM
Eston, T
Fairford (Part) 50, IRI
Fairview, T
Falher, T
Farnham, V
Faro, T
Fassett, MÉ
Ferintosh, VL
Ferme-Neuve, MÉ
Fermont, V
Fernie, CY
Fillmore, VL
Fisher, RM
Fisher River 44, IRI
Fisher's Grant 24, IRI
Fleur de Lys, T
Flin Flon (Part), CY
Florenceville-Bristol, TV
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), IRI
Foam Lake, T
Fogo, T
Fogo Island Region (Part), RG
Fond du Lac 227, IRI
Foothills No. 31, MD
Foremost, VL
Forestville, V
Fort Alexander 3, IRI
Fort Erie, T
Fort Frances, T
Fort Good Hope, CC
Fort Liard, HAM
Fort Mackay, S-É
Fort Macleod, T
Fort McPherson, HAM
Fort Nelson 2, IRI
Fort Providence, HAM
Fort Qu'Appelle, T
Fort Resolution, HAM
Fort Saskatchewan, CY
Fort Severn 89, IRI
Fort Simpson, VL
Fort Smith, T
Fort St. James, DM
Fort St. John, CY
Fort William 52, IRI
Fort-Coulonge, VL
Forteau, T
Fortierville, MÉ
Fortune, T
Fox Creek, T
Fox Lake 162, IRI
Frampton, MÉ
Franklin, RM
Franklin, MÉ
Fraser Lake, VL
Fraser Valley A, RDA
Fraser Valley D, RDA
Fraser Valley E, RDA
Fraser-Fort George A, RDA
Fraser-Fort George C, RDA
Fraser-Fort George D, RDA
Fraser-Fort George E, RDA
Fraser-Fort George G, RDA
Fredericton, CY
Fredericton Junction, VL
Frelighsburg, MÉ
French River / Rivière des Français, M
Front of Yonge, TP
Frontenac, MÉ
Frontenac Islands, TP
Frontier, VL
Fruitvale, VL
Gagetown, VL
Gambo, T
Gamètì, CG
Gananoque, T
Gander, T
Garden Hill First Nation, IRI
Garden River 14, IRI
Gaspé, V
Gatineau, V
Georgian Bay, TP
Georgian Bluffs, TP
Georgina, T
Gesgapegiag, IRI
Gibbons, T
Gibsons, T
Gillam, T
Gillams, T
Gimli, RM
Girardville, MÉ
Girouxville, VL
Gitwangak 1, IRI
Gjoa Haven, HAM
Gladstone, T
Glaslyn, VL
Glenboro, VL
Glenelg, P
Glenella, RM
Glenwood, T
Godbout, VL
Goderich, T
Gold River, VL
Golden, T
Gordon 86, IRI
Grahamdale, RM
Granby, V
Grand Bank, T
Grand Bay-Westfield, TV
Grand Falls / Grand-Sault, TV
Grand Falls-Windsor, T
Grand Manan, VL
Grand Rapids, T
Grande Cache, T
Grande Prairie, CY
Grande Prairie County No. 1, MD
Grande-Rivière, V
Grandes-Piles, VL
Grande-Vallée, MÉ
Grandmother's Bay 219, IRI
Grand-Remous, MÉ
Grand-Saint-Esprit, MÉ
Grandview, RM
Granum, T
Gravenhurst, T
Grayson, VL
Greater Napanee, T
Greater Sudbury / Grand Sudbury, CV
Greater Vancouver A, RDA
Greenstone, MU
Greenview No. 16, MD
Grenfell, T
Grenville, VL
Grenville-sur-la-Rouge, MÉ
Gretna, T
Grey, RM
Grey Highlands, MU
Grimsby, T
Grimshaw, T
Grise Fiord, HAM
Grosse-Île, MÉ
Guelph, CY
Guelph/Eramosa, TP
Gull Lake, T
Guysborough, MD
Haines Junction, VL
Haldimand County, CY
Halifax, RGM
Hall Beach, HAM
Halton Hills, T
Hamilton, C
Hamilton, TP
Hamiota, T
Ham-Nord, CT
Hampden, T
Hampstead, V
Hampton, T
Hampton, P
Hanna, T
Hanover, RM
Hanover, T
Hant's Harbour, T
Hantsport, T
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, T
Harbour Breton, T
Hardwicke, P
Hare Bay, T
Harrison Hot Springs, VL
Hartland, T
Hartney, T
Harvey, VL
Hastings Highlands, MU
Hatley, CT
Havelock, CT
Havelock, P
Havre-Saint-Pierre, MÉ
Hawkesbury, T
Hay Lake 209, IRI
Hay Lakes, VL
Hay River, T
Hay River Dene 1, IRI
Hazlet, VL
Headingley, RM
Hearst, T
Hébertville, MÉ
Hébertville-Station, VL
Hemmingford, VL
Hepburn, VL
Hermitage-Sandyville, T
Hérouxville, PE
Hiawatha First Nation, IRI
High Level, T
High Prairie, T
High River, T
Highlands, DM
Highlands East, MU
Hillsborough, VL
Hillsborough, P
Hinchinbrooke, CT
Hines Creek, VL
Hinton, T
Hole or Hollow Water 10, IRI
Holyrood, T
Homalco 9, IRI
Hope, DM
Hopedale, T
Hornepayne, TP
Houston, DM
Howick, TP
Howick, MÉ
Huberdeau, MÉ
Hudson, V
Hudson Bay, T
Hudson Bay No. 394, RM
Hudson's Hope, DM
Humboldt, CY
Hunter River, COM
Huntingdon, V
Huntsville, T
Huron East, MU
Huron Shores, MU
Huron-Kinloss, TP
Hussar, VL
Ignace, TP
Ilford, S-É
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, ID
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, ID
Indian Head, T
Ingersoll, T
Innisfail, T
Innisfil, T
Innisfree, VL
Inukjuak, VN
Inuvik, T
Invermay, VL
Inverness, Subd. A, SC
Inverness, Subd. B, SC
Inverness, Subd. C, SC
Iqaluit, CY
Irlande, MÉ
Irma, VL
Iroquois Falls, T
Irricana, T
Isle aux Morts, T
Ituna, T
Ivujivik, VN
Jackson's Arm, T
James Smith 100, IRI
Jasper, SM
Joe Batt's Arm-Barr'd Islands-Shoal Bay, T
John d'Or Prairie 215, IRI
Johnson, TP
Joliette, V
Kahkewistahaw 72, IRI
Kamloops, CY
Kamloops 1, IRI
Kamouraska, MÉ
Kamsack, T
Kananaskis, ID
Kangiqsualujjuaq, VN
Kangiqsujuaq, VN
Kangirsuk, VN
Kapuskasing, T
Kaslo, VL
Kawartha Lakes, CY
Kawawachikamach, TK
Kebaowek, IRI
Keeseekoowenin 61, IRI
Kee-Way-Win, IRI
Kehewin 123, IRI
Kelliher, VL
Kelowna, CY
Kelsey, RM
Kelvington, T
Kenaston, VL
Kenora, CY
Kenora, Unorganized, NO
Kensington, T
Kent, DM
Kent, P
Kentville, T
Kerrobert, T
Kettle Point 44, IRI
Killarney - Turtle Mountain, RM
Kimberley, CY
Kimmirut, HAM
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), IRI
Kincardine, MU
Kindersley, T
King, TP
King's Point, T
Kings, Subd. A, SC
Kings, Subd. B, SC
Kings, Subd. C, SC
Kings, Subd. D, SC
Kingsclear, P
Kingsclear 6, IRI
Kingsey Falls, V
Kingston, CY
Kingston, P
Kingsville, T
Kinkora, COM
Kipling, T
Kirkland, V
Kirkland Lake, T
Kispiox 1, IRI
Kitamaat 2, IRI
Kitasoo 1, IRI
Kitchener, CY
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), IRI
Kitcisakik, S-É
Kitigan Zibi, IRI
Kitimat, DM
Kitimat-Stikine B, RDA
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), RDA
Kitimat-Stikine E, RDA
Kitscoty, VL
Kitselas 1, IRI
Kugaaruk, HAM
Kugluktuk, HAM
Kuper Island 7, IRI
Kuujjuaq, VN
Kuujjuarapik, VN
Kyle, T
La Broquerie, RM
La Doré, PE
La Durantaye, PE
La Guadeloupe, VL
La Loche, NV
La Macaza, MÉ
La Malbaie, V
La Patrie, MÉ
La Pêche, MÉ
La Pocatière, V
La Prairie, V
La Présentation, MÉ
La Reine, MÉ
La Romaine, IRI
La Ronge, T
La Sarre, V
La Tuque, V
La Visitation-de-Yamaska, MÉ
Labelle, MÉ
Labrador City, T
Labrecque, MÉ
Lac Baker, VL
Lac Brochet 197A, IRI
Lac du Bonnet, T
Lac la Biche County, MD
Lac La Hache 220, IRI
Lac La Ronge 156, IRI
Lac Seul 28, IRI
Lac Ste. Anne County, MD
Lacadena No. 228, RM
Lac-au-Saumon, MÉ
Lac-Beauport, MÉ
Lac-Bouchette, MÉ
Lac-Brome, V
Lac-Delage, V
Lac-des-Écorces, MÉ
Lac-Drolet, MÉ
Lac-Etchemin, MÉ
Lac-Frontière, MÉ
Lachute, V
Lac-Mégantic, V
Lacolle, MÉ
Lacombe, CY
Lacombe County, MD
Lac-Simon, MÉ
Lac-Simon, IRI
Ladysmith, T
Lake Country, DM
Lake Cowichan, T
Lake Lenore, VL
Lake of Bays, TP
Lake of the Woods, TP
Lakeshore, T
Lamarche, MÉ
Lambton, MÉ
Lambton Shores, MU
Lamont, T
Lampman, T
L'Ancienne-Lorette, V
Landrienne, CT
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Langenburg, T
Langford, CY
Langford, RM
Langham, T
Langley, DM
Langley, CY
Lanigan, T
Lanoraie, MÉ
L'Anse au Loup, T
L'Anse-Saint-Jean, MÉ
Lantzville, DM
Lark Harbour, T
Larouche, MÉ
LaSalle, T
L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur, PE
L'Assomption, V
Latulipe-et-Gaboury, CU
Laurentian Hills, T
Laurentian Valley, TP
Laurier-Station, VL
Laurierville, MÉ
Laval, V
Lavaltrie, V
L'Avenir, MÉ
Laverlochère, MÉ
Lawn, T
Lawrence, RM
Lawrenceville, VL
Leamington, MU
Lebel-sur-Quévillon, V
Leduc, CY
Leduc County, MD
Lefebvre, MÉ
Legal, T
Lemberg, T
Lemieux, MÉ
L'Épiphanie, V
L'Épiphanie, PE
Lepreau, P
Léry, V
Les Bergeronnes, MÉ
Les Cèdres, MÉ
Les Coteaux, MÉ
Les Éboulements, MÉ
Les Escoumins, MÉ
Les Hauteurs, MÉ
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, MÉ
Lethbridge, CY
Lethbridge County, MD
Lévis, V
Lewisporte, T
L'Île-Perrot, V
Lillooet, DM
Lincoln, T
Lincoln, P
Linden, VL
Lintlaw, VL
Lions Bay, VL
L'Isle-aux-Coudres, MÉ
L'Islet, MÉ
L'Isle-Verte, MÉ
Listuguj, IRI
Little Buffalo, S-É
Little Grand Rapids 14, IRI
Little Pine 116, IRI
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Logan Lake, DM
Logy Bay-Middle Cove-Outer Cove, T
London, CY
Long Harbour-Mount Arlington Heights, T
Long Lake 58, IRI
Long Plain (Part) 6, IRI
Longue-Rive, MÉ
Longueuil, V
Loon Lake, VL
Loon Lake 235, IRI
Lorne, RM
Lorraine, V
Lorrainville, MÉ
Lot 12, LOT
Lot 15, LOT
Lot 17, LOT
Lot 18, LOT
Lot 19, LOT
Lot 26, LOT
Lot 27, LOT
Lot 28, LOT
Lot 31, LOT
Lot 33, LOT
Lot 34, LOT
Lot 4, LOT
Lot 50, LOT
Lotbinière, MÉ
Louis Bull 138B, IRI
Louiseville, V
Lourdes, T
Loyalist, TP
Lucan Biddulph, TP
Lumby, VL
Lumsden, T
Lunenburg, T
Lunenburg, MD
Luseland, T
Lutselk'e, SET
Lyster, MÉ
Lytton, VL
Macamic, V
Macdonald, RM
MacGregor, T
Mackenzie, DM
Mackenzie County, SM
Macklin, T
Magnetawan, MU
Magog, V
Magrath, T
Mahone Bay, T
Major, VL
Makaoo (Part) 120, IRI
Makkovik, T
Makwa Lake 129B, IRI
Malahide, TP
Malartic, V
Maliotenam, IRI
Manawan, IRI
Manitou, T
Maniwaki, V
Manseau, MÉ
Maple Creek, T
Maple Ridge, DM
Mapleton, TP
Maria, MÉ
Marieville, V
Markham, T
Markstay-Warren, MU
Marktosis 15, IRI
Marsden, VL
Marsoui, VL
Martensville, CY
Martinville, MÉ
Marwayne, VL
Maryfield, VL
Mary's Harbour, T
Marystown, T
Mascouche, V
Mashteuiatsh, IRI
Maskinongé, MÉ
Matachewan, TP
Matagami, V
Matane, V
Matapédia, MÉ
Matimekosh, IRI
Mattawa, T
Mattice-Val Côté, TP
Maugerville, P
Mayerthorpe, T
McBride, VL
McDougall, MU
McGarry, TP
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), IRI
McLennan, T
McMasterville, MÉ
McNab/Braeside, TP
Meadow Lake, CY
Meaford, MU
Medicine Hat, CY
Medstead, VL
Meductic, VL
Melbourne, CT
Melfort, CY
Melville, CY
Membertou 28B, IRI
Memramcook, VL
Mercier, V
Merrickville-Wolford, VL
Merritt, CY
Mervin No. 499, RM
Métabetchouan--Lac-à-la-Croix, V
Metchosin, DM
Midale, T
Middle Arm, T
Middle Lake, VL
Middlesex Centre, TP
Middleton, T
Midland, T
Midway, VL
Milden, VL
Milk River, T
Millbrook 27, IRI
Millertown, T
Millet, T
Milltown-Head of Bay d'Espoir, T
Milton, T
Miltonvale Park, COM
Minden Hills, TP
Mingan, IRI
Miniota, RM
Ministikwan 161, IRI
Minto, T
Mirabel, V
Miramichi, C
Miscouche, COM
Mission, DM
Mission 1, IRI
Mississagi River 8, IRI
Mississauga, CY
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, IRI
Mississippi Mills, T
Mistawasis 103, IRI
Mistissini, TC
Mnjikaning First Nation 32 (Rama First Nation 32), IRI
Moncton, P
Moncton, C
Mono, T
Montague, T
Montague, TP
Montcalm, RM
Montcalm, MÉ
Mont-Carmel, MÉ
Montebello, MÉ
Mont-Joli, V
Mont-Laurier, V
Montmagny, V
Montpellier, MÉ
Montréal, V
Montréal-Est, V
Montréal-Ouest, V
Mont-Royal, V
Mont-Saint-Grégoire, MÉ
Mont-Saint-Hilaire, V
Mont-Tremblant, V
Moonbeam, TP
Moose Jaw, CY
Moose Jaw No. 161, RM
Moose Point 79, IRI
Moosomin, T
Moosonee, TV
Moravian 47, IRI
Morden, T
Morell, COM
Morin-Heights, MÉ
Morinville, T
Morrin, VL
Morris, T
Morris, RM
Morris-Turnberry, MU
Mossbank, T
Mount Currie, IRI
Mount Pearl, CY
Mount Stewart, COM
Mount Waddington A, RDA
Mount Waddington B, RDA
Mount Waddington C, RDA
Mount Waddington D, RDA
Mountain View County, MD
Muenster, VL
Mulgrave, T
Mulmur, TP
Mundare, T
Murdochville, V
Musgrave Harbour, T
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, IRI
Muskoday First Nation, IRI
Muskoka Lakes, TP
Muskowekwan 85, IRI
Musquash, P
Musqueam 2, IRI
Myrnam, VL
Nackawic, T
Naicam, T
Nain, T
Namur, MÉ
Nanaimo, CY
Nanaimo A, RDA
Nanaimo B, RDA
Nanaimo C, RDA
Nanaimo E, RDA
Nanaimo F, RDA
Nanaimo G, RDA
Nanaimo H, RDA
Nanaimo Town 1, IRI
Nanoose, IRI
Nantes, MÉ
Nanton, T
Napierville, MÉ
Natashquan, IRI
Natuashish 2, IRI
Nédélec, CT
Neebing, MU
Neepawa, T
Neguac, VL
Neguaguon Lake 25D, IRI
Neilburg, VL
Nelson, CY
Nelson House 170, IRI
Nemaska, VC
Neuville, V
New Carlisle, MÉ
New Glasgow, T
New Hazelton, DM
New Maryland, VL
New Maryland, P
New Norway, VL
New Richmond, V
New Songhees 1A, IRI
New Tecumseth, T
New Westminster, CY
Newbury, VL
Newmarket, T
New-Wes-Valley, T
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, IRI
Niagara Falls, CY
Niagara-on-the-Lake, T
Nicolet, V
Nigadoo, VL
Nipawin, T
Nipigon, TP
Nipissing 10, IRI
Nipissing, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Niverville, T
Nobleford, VL
Nokomis, T
Nominingue, MÉ
Norfolk County, CY
Norman Wells, T
Normandin, V
Normétal, MÉ
Norquay, T
Norris Arm, T
Norris Point, T
North Battleford, CY
North Bay, CY
North Cowichan, DM
North Cypress, RM
North Dumfries, TP
North Dundas, TP
North Glengarry, TP
North Grenville, MU
North Hatley, VL
North Huron, TP
North Middlesex, MU
North Norfolk, RM
North Okanagan B, RDA
North Okanagan C, RDA
North Okanagan D, RDA
North Okanagan F, RDA
North Perth, MU
North Portal, VL
North Saanich, DM
North Spirit Lake, IRI
North Stormont, TP
North Vancouver, DM
North Vancouver, CY
North West River, T
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, T
Northern Bruce Peninsula, MU
Northern Rockies, RGM
Northern Sunrise County, MD
Northesk, P
Norton, P
Norton, VL
Norway House 17, IRI
Norwich, TP
Notre Dame de Lourdes, VL
Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland, PE
Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, V
Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Bois, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Monts, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Pins, PE
Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, V
Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, VL
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Laus, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Nord, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Portage, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur-d'Issoudun, PE
Nouvelle, MÉ
Oak Bay, DM
Oak Lake, T
Oakville, T
Obedjiwan, IRI
O'Chiese 203, IRI
Odanak, IRI
Ogema, T
Oka, MÉ
Okanagan (Part) 1, IRI
Okanagan-Similkameen B, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen D, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen E, RDA
Okotoks, T
Old Crow, SÉ
Old Perlican, T
Olds, T
Oliver, T
Oliver Paipoonge, MU
One Arrow 95, IRI
One Hundred Mile House, DM
Onoway, T
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, IRI
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, IRI
Opportunity No. 17, MD
Orangeville, T
Orford, CT
Orillia, CY
Orkney No. 244, RM
Ormstown, MÉ
Oro-Medonte, TP
Oromocto, T
Oshawa, CY
Osler, T
Osnaburgh 63B, IRI
Osoyoos, T
Otonabee-South Monaghan, TP
Ottawa, CV
Otterburn Park, V
Oujé-Bougoumou, S-É
Outlook, T
Owen Sound, CY
Oxford, T
Oyen, T
Packington, PE
Palmarolle, MÉ
Pangman, VL
Papineauville, MÉ
Paquetville, VL
Paradise, T
Paradise Hill, VL
Paradise Valley, VL
Parisville, PE
Park (South), RM
Parkland County, MD
Parksville, CY
Parry Island First Nation, IRI
Parry Sound, T
Parson's Pond, T
Pasadena, T
Paspébiac, V
Patuanak, NH
Paulatuk, HAM
Peace River, T
Peace River B, RDA
Peace River C, RDA
Peachland, DM
Peel, P
Peepeekisis 81, IRI
Peguis 1B, IRI
Pelee, TP
Pelham, T
Pelican Narrows 184B, IRI
Pelly Crossing, SÉ
Pemberton, VL
Pembroke, CY
Penetanguishene, T
Penhold, T
Pennfield, P
Pense No. 160, RM
Penticton, CY
Percé, V
Perdue, VL
Péribonka, MÉ
Perry, TP
Perth, T
Perth East, TP
Perth South, TP
Perth-Andover, VL
Pessamit, IRI
Petawawa, T
Peterborough, CY
Petitcodiac, VL
Petite-Rivière-Saint-François, MÉ
Petit-Rocher, VL
Petit-Saguenay, MÉ
Petrolia, T
Pic Mobert South, IRI
Pickering, CY
Pickle Lake, TP
Pictou, T
Pictou, Subd. A, SC
Pictou, Subd. B, SC
Pictou, Subd. C, SC
Piedmont, MÉ
Pierreville, MÉ
Piikani 147, IRI
Pikogan, IRI
Pilot Butte, T
Pilot Mound, T
Pinawa, LGD
Pincher Creek, T
Pincourt, V
Pine Creek 66A, IRI
Pinehouse, NV
Piopolis, MÉ
Pipestone, RM
Pitt Meadows, CY
Plaisance, MÉ
Plaster Rock, VL
Plessisville, V
Plessisville, PE
Plum Coulee, T
Plympton-Wyoming, T
Pohénégamook, V
Point Edward, VL
Pointe-à-la-Croix, MÉ
Pointe-Calumet, MÉ
Pointe-Claire, V
Pointe-des-Cascades, VL
Pointe-Lebel, VL
Pointe-Verte, VL
Pomquet And Afton 23, IRI
Pond Inlet, HAM
Ponoka, T
Ponoka County, MD
Ponteix, T
Pontiac, MÉ
Pont-Rouge, V
Pool's Cove, T
Poplar River 16, IRI
Porcupine Plain, T
Port Alberni, CY
Port Alice, VL
Port au Choix, T
Port Blandford, T
Port Colborne, CY
Port Coquitlam, CY
Port Edward, DM
Port Hardy, DM
Port Hawkesbury, T
Port Hope, MU
Port Hope Simpson, T
Port McNeill, T
Port Moody, CY
Port Saunders, T
Portage la Prairie, CY
Portage la Prairie, RM
Port-Cartier, V
Port-Daniel--Gascons, MÉ
Portneuf, V
Portneuf-sur-Mer, MÉ
Portugal Cove-St. Philip's, T
Postville, T
Potton, CT
Pouce Coupe, VL
Pouch Cove, T
Poundmaker 114, IRI
Powassan, MU
Powell River, CY
Powell River A, RDA
Powell River B, RDA
Powell River C, RDA
Powell River D, RDA
Powell River E, RDA
Powerview-Pine Falls, T
Preissac, MÉ
Prescott, T
Prévost, V
Price, VL
Prince Albert, CY
Prince Albert No. 461, RM
Prince Edward County, CY
Prince George, CY
Prince Rupert, CY
Princeville, V
Pukatawagan 198, IRI
Punnichy, VL
Puslinch, TP
Puvirnituq, VN
Qikiqtarjuaq, HAM
Quaaout 1, IRI
Qualicum Beach, T
Qu'Appelle, T
Quaqtaq, VN
Québec, V
Queens, RGM
Quesnel, CY
Quill Lake, VL
Quinte West, CY
Quispamsis, TV
Rabbit Lake, VL
Racine, MÉ
Radisson, T
Radium Hot Springs, VL
Ragueneau, PE
Rainbow Lake, T
Rainy River, T
Ramara, TP
Ramea, T
Rankin Inlet, HAM
Rawdon, MÉ
Raymond, T
Raymore, T
Red Deer, CY
Red Deer County, MD
Red Lake, MU
Red Rock, TP
Red Sucker Lake 1976, IRI
Redcliff, T
Redvers, T
Redwater, T
Regina, CY
Regina Beach, T
Region 6, Unorganized, NO
Renfrew, T
Reno No. 51, RM
Repentigny, V
Repulse Bay, HAM
Resolute, HAM
Revelstoke, CY
Rexton, VL
Reynolds, RM
Richelieu, V
Richibucto, TV
Richibucto, P
Richibucto 15, IRI
Richmond, V
Richmond, P
Richmond, CY
Richmond Hill, T
Richmond, Subd. A, SC
Richmond, Subd. C, SC
Rideau Lakes, TP
Rigaud, MÉ
Rigolet, T
Rimbey, T
Rimouski, V
Ripon, MÉ
Ritchot, RM
Riverhurst, VL
Rivers, T
Riverside, RM
Riverside-Albert, VL
Riverton, VL
Riverview, T
Rivière-à-Pierre, MÉ
Rivière-Beaudette, MÉ
Rivière-Bleue, MÉ
Rivière-du-Loup, V
Rivière-Héva, MÉ
Rivière-Koksoak, NO
Rivière-Ouelle, MÉ
Rivière-Rouge, V
Rivière-Verte, VL
Roberval, V
Rocanville, T
Rockglen, T
Rockwood, RM
Rocky Harbour, T
Rocky Mountain House, T
Rocky View County, MD
Rogersville, VL
Rolling River 67, IRI
Rosalind, VL
Rose Valley, T
Roseau River 2, IRI
Rosemère, V
Rosetown, T
Ross River, SÉ
Rossburn, T
Rosser, RM
Rossland, CY
Rosthern, T
Rothesay, TV
Rougemont, MÉ
Rouyn-Noranda, V
Roxton Falls, VL
Roxton Pond, MÉ
Rushoon, T
Russell, TP
Russell, T
Ryley, VL
Saanich, DM
Sabaskong Bay (Part) 35C, IRI
Sachs Harbour, HAM
Sackville, T
Sacré-Coeur, MÉ
Sagamok, IRI
Sagard, NO
Saguenay, V
Sahhaltkum 4, IRI
Saint Andrews, T
Saint David, P
Saint George, P
Saint John, CY
Saint Marys, P
Saint-Adalbert, MÉ
Saint-Adelphe, PE
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard, MÉ
Saint-Agapit, MÉ
Saint-Aimé-des-Lacs, MÉ
Saint-Alban, MÉ
Saint-Albert, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska, MÉ
Saint-Alexis, VL
Saint-Alexis-de-Matapédia, MÉ
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts, PE
Saint-Alphonse, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-de-Granby, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez, MÉ
Saint-Amable, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare, PE
Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-André, P
Saint-André-Avellin, MÉ
Saint-André-d'Argenteuil, MÉ
Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean, VL
Saint-Anicet, PE
Saint-Anselme, MÉ
Saint-Antoine, VL
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, PE
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, MÉ
Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Antonin, PE
Saint-Apollinaire, MÉ
Saint-Armand, MÉ
Saint-Arsène, PE
Saint-Athanase, MÉ
Saint-Aubert, MÉ
Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures, V
Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, PE
Saint-Barnabé, PE
Saint-Barthélemy, PE
Saint-Basile, V
Saint-Basile-le-Grand, V
Saint-Benoît-Labre, MÉ
Saint-Bernard, MÉ
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, PE
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville, MÉ
Saint-Bonaventure, MÉ
Saint-Boniface, MÉ
Saint-Bruno, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, V
Saint-Camille, CT
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis, PE
Saint-Célestin, VL
Saint-Césaire, V
Saint-Charles, P
Saint-Charles-Borromée, MÉ
Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Christophe-d'Arthabaska, PE
Saint-Chrysostome, MÉ
Saint-Clément, PE
Saint-Clet, MÉ
Saint-Colomban, V
Saint-Côme, PE
Saint-Côme--Linière, MÉ
Saint-Constant, V
Saint-Cuthbert, MÉ
Saint-Cyprien, MÉ
Saint-Cyrille-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, MÉ
Saint-Damase, PE
Saint-Damase, MÉ
Saint-Damase-de-L'Islet, MÉ
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland, PE
Saint-David, MÉ
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, MÉ
Saint-Denis, PE
Saint-Denis-de-Brompton, PE
Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Didace, PE
Saint-Dominique, MÉ
Saint-Donat, MÉ
Sainte-Adèle, V
Sainte-Agathe-de-Lotbinière, MÉ
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir, MÉ
Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, V
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, PE
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Rochelle, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Sabrevois, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, V
Sainte-Anne-du-Lac, MÉ
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, PE
Sainte-Aurélie, MÉ
Sainte-Barbe, MÉ
Sainte-Béatrix, MÉ
Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval, MÉ
Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults, PE
Sainte-Catherine, V
Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley, MÉ
Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier, V
Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton, MÉ
Sainte-Cécile-de-Whitton, MÉ
Sainte-Christine, PE
Sainte-Christine-d'Auvergne, MÉ
Sainte-Claire, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Beauce, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton, MÉ
Sainte-Croix, MÉ
Saint-Edmond-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Edmond-les-Plaines, MÉ
Saint-Édouard, MÉ
Saint-Édouard-de-Lotbinière, PE
Saint-Édouard-de-Maskinongé, MÉ
Sainte-Edwidge-de-Clifton, CT
Sainte-Émélie-de-l'Énergie, MÉ
Sainte-Eulalie, MÉ
Sainte-Famille, PE
Sainte-Flavie, PE
Sainte-Françoise, PE
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan, PE
Sainte-Germaine-Boulé, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot, MÉ
Sainte-Hénédine, PE
Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc, VL
Sainte-Julie, V
Sainte-Julienne, MÉ
Sainte-Justine, MÉ
Sainte-Justine-de-Newton, MÉ
Saint-Élie-de-Caxton, MÉ
Saint-Éloi, PE
Sainte-Luce, MÉ
Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, MÉ
Sainte-Lucie-des-Laurentides, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Sainte-Madeleine, VL
Sainte-Marcelline-de-Kildare, MÉ
Sainte-Marguerite, PE
Sainte-Marie, V
Sainte-Marie-Madeleine, PE
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, VL
Sainte-Marie-Salomé, PE
Sainte-Marthe, MÉ
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac, V
Sainte-Martine, MÉ
Sainte-Mélanie, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Perpétue, MÉ
Sainte-Perpétue, PE
Sainte-Pétronille, VL
Saint-Éphrem-de-Beauce, MÉ
Sainte-Rose-de-Watford, MÉ
Sainte-Rose-du-Nord, PE
Sainte-Sabine, MÉ
Sainte-Sophie, MÉ
Sainte-Sophie-de-Lévrard, PE
Sainte-Sophie-d'Halifax, MÉ
Saint-Esprit, MÉ
Sainte-Thècle, MÉ
Sainte-Thérèse, V
Saint-Étienne-de-Beauharnois, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-des-Grès, PE
Saint-Eugène, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-d'Argentenay, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-de-Ladrière, PE
Sainte-Ursule, PE
Saint-Eusèbe, PE
Saint-Eustache, V
Saint-Évariste-de-Forsyth, MÉ
Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel, MÉ
Saint-Fabien, PE
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet, PE
Saint-Faustin--Lac-Carré, MÉ
Saint-Félicien, V
Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey, MÉ
Saint-Félix-de-Valois, MÉ
Saint-Félix-d'Otis, MÉ
Saint-Ferdinand, MÉ
Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, MÉ
Saint-Flavien, MÉ
Saint-Fortunat, MÉ
Saint-François, P
Saint-François-d'Assise, MÉ
Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, MÉ
Saint-François-de-Sales, MÉ
Saint-François-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton, PE
Saint-Fulgence, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel, V
Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, PE
Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce, MÉ
Saint-Georges, V
Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, MÉ
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham, MÉ
Saint-Gervais, MÉ
Saint-Gilles, PE
Saint-Guillaume, MÉ
Saint-Henri, MÉ
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon, MÉ
Saint-Hilarion, PE
Saint-Hippolyte, MÉ
Saint-Honoré, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Témiscouata, MÉ
Saint-Hubert-de-Rivière-du-Loup, MÉ
Saint-Hugues, MÉ
Saint-Hyacinthe, V
Saint-Ignace-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Saint-Irénée, PE
Saint-Isidore, MÉ
Saint-Isidore, PE
Saint-Isidore, VL
Saint-Isidore-de-Clifton, MÉ
Saint-Jacques, MÉ
Saint-Jacques, P
Saint-Jacques-de-Leeds, MÉ
Saint-Jacques-le-Mineur, PE
Saint-Janvier-de-Joly, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Dieu, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Matha, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Port-Joli, MÉ
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, V
Saint-Jérôme, V
Saint-Joachim, PE
Saint-Joachim-de-Shefford, PE
Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce, V
Saint-Joseph-de-Coleraine, MÉ
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, V
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Jude, MÉ
Saint-Jules, PE
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières, MÉ
Saint-Juste-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Justin, PE
Saint-Lambert, PE
Saint-Lambert, V
Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon, PE
Saint-Laurent-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Lazare, V
Saint-Lazare-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Léonard, P
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston, MÉ
Saint-Léonard-de-Portneuf, MÉ
Saint-Léon-de-Standon, PE
Saint-Léon-le-Grand, PE
Saint-Liboire, MÉ
Saint-Liguori, PE
Saint-Lin--Laurentides, V
Saint-Louis de Kent, VL
Saint-Louis-de-Blandford, MÉ
Saint-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!, PE
Saint-Ludger, MÉ
Saint-Ludger-de-Milot, MÉ
Saint-Magloire, MÉ
Saint-Majorique-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Malachie, PE
Saint-Malo, MÉ
Saint-Marc-des-Carrières, V
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long, PE
Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Martin, PE
Saint-Mathias-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux, PE
Saint-Mathieu-d'Harricana, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc, MÉ
Saint-Maurice, PE
Saint-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis, MÉ
Saint-Michel, PE
Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Michel-du-Squatec, PE
Saint-Modeste, MÉ
Saint-Narcisse, PE
Saint-Narcisse-de-Beaurivage, PE
Saint-Nazaire, MÉ
Saint-Nérée, PE
Saint-Noël, VL
Saint-Norbert, PE
Saint-Norbert-d'Arthabaska, MÉ
Saint-Odilon-de-Cranbourne, PE
Saint-Ours, V
Saint-Pacôme, MÉ
Saint-Pamphile, V
Saint-Pascal, V
Saint-Patrice-de-Beaurivage, MÉ
Saint-Patrice-de-Sherrington, PE
Saint-Paul, MÉ
Saint-Paul, P
Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford, MÉ
Saint-Paul-de-Montminy, MÉ
Saint-Paulin, MÉ
Saint-Philémon, PE
Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Saint-Philippe-de-Néri, PE
Saint-Pie, V
Saint-Pierre, VL
Saint-Pierre-Baptiste, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-Broughton, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-Lamy, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-Véronne-à-Pike-River, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets, MÉ
Saint-Placide, MÉ
Saint-Polycarpe, MÉ
Saint-Prime, MÉ
Saint-Prosper, MÉ
Saint-Prosper-de-Champlain, MÉ
Saint-Raphaël, MÉ
Saint-Raymond, V
Saint-Rémi, V
Saint-Robert, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac, PE
Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies, PE
Saint-Romain, MÉ
Saint-Rosaire, PE
Saint-Samuel, PE
Saint-Sauveur, V
Saint-Sébastien, PE
Saint-Sébastien, MÉ
Saint-Séverin, PE
Saint-Siméon, MÉ
Saint-Siméon, PE
Saint-Simon, MÉ
Saint-Simon-les-Mines, MÉ
Saint-Stanislas, MÉ
Saint-Sulpice, PE
Saint-Sylvère, MÉ
Saint-Sylvestre, MÉ
Saint-Théodore-d'Acton, PE
Saint-Théophile, MÉ
Saint-Thomas, MÉ
Saint-Thomas-Didyme, MÉ
Saint-Tite, V
Saint-Tite-des-Caps, MÉ
Saint-Ulric, MÉ
Saint-Urbain, PE
Saint-Urbain-Premier, MÉ
Saint-Valentin, MÉ
Saint-Valère, MÉ
Saint-Valérien, PE
Saint-Valérien-de-Milton, MÉ
Saint-Vallier, MÉ
Saint-Vianney, MÉ
Saint-Victor, MÉ
Saint-Wenceslas, MÉ
Saint-Zacharie, MÉ
Saint-Zénon, MÉ
Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval, PE
Saint-Zotique, MÉ
Sakimay 74, IRI
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, V
Salisbury, P
Salisbury, VL
Salluit, VN
Salmon Arm, CY
Salvage, T
Samiajij Miawpukek, IRI
Samson 137, IRI
Sandy Bay, NV
Sandy Bay 5, IRI
Sanikiluaq, HAM
Sarnia, CY
Sarnia 45, IRI
Saskatoon, CY
Saugeen 29, IRI
Saugeen Shores, T
Sault Ste. Marie, CY
Sayabec, MÉ
Schefferville, V
Schreiber, TP
Scotstown, V
Scott, MÉ
Scugog, TP
Seabird Island, IRI
Seba Beach, SV
Sechelt, DM
Sedley, VL
Seguin, TP
Seine River 23A, IRI
Selkirk, CY
Semiahmoo, IRI
Senneterre, V
Senneville, VL
Sept-Îles, V
Severn, TP
Sexsmith, T
Seymour Creek 2, IRI
Shamattawa 1, IRI
Shannon, MÉ
Shawanaga 17, IRI
Shawinigan, V
Shawville, MÉ
Shediac, P
Shediac, TV
Shefford, CT
Shelburne, T
Shelburne, T
Shell Lake, VL
Shellbrook, T
Shellbrook No. 493, RM
Shellmouth-Boulton, RM
Sherbrooke, V
Sherwood No. 159, RM
Sheshatshiu 3, IRI
Sheshegwaning 20, IRI
Shippagan, T
Shoal Lake, RM
Shoal Lake (Part) 39A, IRI
Shoal Lake 28A, IRI
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, IRI
Shuniah, TP
Sicamous, DM
Sidney, T
Siglunes, RM
Siksika 146, IRI
Silverwood No. 123, RM
Sioux Lookout, MU
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, RDA
Skeetchestn, IRI
Skidegate 1, IRI
Skowkale, IRI
Slate Falls, S-É
Slave Lake, T
Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield, TP
Smithers, T
Smiths Falls, T
Smoky Lake County, MD
Smooth Rock Falls, T
Sooke, DM
Soowahlie 14, IRI
Sorel-Tracy, V
Souris, T
Souris, T
South Bruce, MU
South Bruce Peninsula, T
South Dundas, TP
South Frontenac, TP
South Glengarry, TP
South Huron, MU
South Indian Lake, S-É
South Saanich 1, IRI
South Stormont, TP
Southend 200, IRI
Southey, T
Southwest Middlesex, MU
South-West Oxford, TP
Southwold, TP
Spalding, VL
Spallumcheen, DM
Spaniard's Bay, T
Sparwood, DM
Spirit River, T
Spiritwood, T
Split Lake (Part) 171, IRI
Springfield, RM
Springfield, P
Springwater, TP
Spruce Grove, CY
Spy Hill, VL
Squamish, DM
Squamish-Lillooet C, RDA
Squamish-Lillooet D, RDA
Squiaala, IRI
St. Alban's, T
St. Albert, CY
St. Andrews, RM
St. Anthony, T
St. Basile 10, IRI
St. Bernard's-Jacques Fontaine, T
St. Bride's, T
St. Brieux, T
St. Catharines, CY
St. Clair, TP
St. Claude, VL
St. Clements, RM
St. François Xavier, RM
St. George, T
St. George's, T
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, T
St. John's, CY
St. Laurent, RM
St. Lawrence, T
St. Lewis, T
St. Louis, VL
St. Louis No. 431, RM
St. Marys, T
St. Mary's, MD
St. Mary's, T
St. Paul, T
St. Paul County No. 19, MD
St. Pauls, T
St. Stephen, T
St. Theresa Point, IRI
St. Thomas, CY
Stanbridge East, MÉ
Standard, VL
Stanley, RM
Stanley, VL
Stanley 157, IRI
Stanstead, V
Star Blanket 83, IRI
Star City, T
Starland County, MD
Ste. Anne, RM
Ste. Anne, T
Steady Brook, T
Steinbach, CY
Stellarton, T
Stephenville, T
Stephenville Crossing, T
Stettler, T
Stettler County No. 6, MD
Stewiacke, T
Stirling, VL
Stirling-Rawdon, TP
Stoke, MÉ
Stone Mills, TP
Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury, CU
Stonewall, T
Stoney 142, 143, 144, IRI
Stony Creek 1, IRI
Stony Plain, T
Stony Plain 135, IRI
Stony Rapids, NH
Stornoway, MÉ
St-Pierre-Jolys, VL
Strasbourg, T
Stratford, CT
Stratford, CY
Stratford, T
Strathcona, RM
Strathcona B, RDA
Strathcona C, RDA
Strathcona County, SM
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), RDA
Strathmore, T
Strathroy-Caradoc, TP
Studholm, P
Sturgeon County, MD
Sturgeon Lake 101, IRI
Sturgeon Lake 154, IRI
Sturgis, T
Sucker Creek 150A, IRI
Sucker Creek 23, IRI
Sucker River 156C (Nemebien River 156C), IRI
Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Summerford, T
Summerland, DM
Summerside, CY
Sun Peaks Mountain, VL
Sunchild 202, IRI
Sundridge, VL
Sunshine Coast A, RDA
Sunshine Coast D, RDA
Sunshine Coast F, RDA
Surrey, CY
Sussex, P
Sussex, T
Sussex Corner, VL
Sutton, V
Swan Hills, T
Swan River, T
Sweet Grass 113, IRI
Swift Current, CY
Swift Current No. 137, RM
Switsemalph, IRI
Sylvan Lake, T
Taber, MD
Taber, T
Taché, RM
Tache 1, IRI
Tadoussac, VL
Taloyoak, HAM
Taschereau, MÉ
Tasiujaq, VN
Tay, TP
Taylor, DM
Tecumseh, T
Tehkummah, TP
Telegraph Creek, IRI
Telkwa, VL
Temagami, MU
Témiscaming, V
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac, V
Temiskaming Shores, CY
Terrace, CY
Terrace Bay, TP
Terrasse-Vaudreuil, MÉ
Terrebonne, V
Teslin, VL
Teulon, T
Thames Centre, MU
The Archipelago, TP
The Blue Mountains, T
The Nation / La Nation, M
The North Shore, TP
The Pas, T
Theodore, VL
Thessalon, T
Thetford Mines, V
Thompson, RM
Thompson, CY
Thompson-Nicola A (Wells Gray Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), RDA
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola M, RDA
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), RDA
Thorold, CY
Three Hills, T
Thunder Bay, CY
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, NO
Thurso, V
Tide Head, VL
Tignish, COM
Tillsonburg, T
Timiskaming, IRI
Timmins, CY
Tiny, TP
Tisdale, T
Tobique 20, IRI
Tofield, T
Torbay, T
Toronto, C
Tourville, MÉ
Tracadie-Sheila, TV
Trail, CY
Treaty Four Reserve Grounds 77, IRI
Trécesson, CT
Treherne, T
Trent Hills, MU
Trenton, T
Trepassey, T
Trochu, T
Trois-Pistoles, V
Trois-Rives, MÉ
Trois-Rivières, V
Trout River, T
Truro, T
Tsahaheh 1, IRI
Tsawwassen, IRI
Tsiigehtchic, CC
Tsinstikeptum 9, IRI
T'Sou-ke, IRI
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), IRI
Tuktoyaktuk, HAM
Tulita, HAM
Tumbler Ridge, DM
Turner Valley, T
Tweed, MU
Twillingate, T
Two Hills, T
Tyendinaga, TP
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, IRI
Tzeachten 13, IRI
Uashat, IRI
Ulukhaktok, HAM
Umiujaq, VN
Upper Sumas 6, IRI
Upton, MÉ
Usborne No. 310, RM
Utikoomak Lake 155, IRI
Uxbridge, TP
Val Rita-Harty, TP
Val-Alain, MÉ
Val-Brillant, MÉ
Valcourt, CT
Val-David, VL
Val-des-Bois, MÉ
Val-des-Monts, MÉ
Val-d'Or, V
Valemount, VL
Val-Joli, MÉ
Vallée-Jonction, MÉ
Valleyview, T
Val-Morin, MÉ
Vancouver, CY
Vanderhoof, DM
Vanscoy, VL
Vanscoy No. 345, RM
Varennes, V
Vaudreuil-Dorion, V
Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, VL
Vaughan, CY
Vauxhall, T
Vegreville, T
Venise-en-Québec, MÉ
Verchères, MÉ
Vermilion, T
Vernon, CY
Victoria, CY
Victoria, RM
Victoria, Subd. A, SC
Victoria, Subd. B, SC
Victoriaville, V
View Royal, T
Ville-Marie, V
Virden, T
Viscount, VL
Vonda, T
Wabamun, VL
Wabamun 133A, IRI
Wabasca 166, IRI
Wabaseemoong, IRI
Wabigoon Lake 27, IRI
Wabush, T
Wadena, T
Wagmatcook 1, IRI
Wainfleet, TP
Wainwright, T
Wainwright No. 61, MD
Wakaw, T
Wakefield, P
Waldeck, VL
Waldheim, T
Wallace, RM
Warman, T
Warner, VL
Warwick, TP
Warwick, V
Wasaga Beach, T
Wasagamack, IRI
Waskada, VL
Waskaganish, TC
Waswanipi, VC
Waterhen 130, IRI
Waterhen 45, IRI
Waterloo, V
Waterloo, CY
Waterville, V
Watrous, T
Watson Lake, T
Wawa, MU
Wawanesa, VL
Wawota, T
Weedon, MÉ
Welland, CY
Wellesley, TP
Wellington, P
Wellington North, TP
Wells, DM
Wemindji, TC
Wemotaci, IRI
West Elgin, MU
West Grey, MU
West Hants, MD
West Kelowna, DM
West Lincoln, TP
West Nipissing / Nipissing Ouest, M
West Perth, MU
West St. Paul, RM
West Vancouver, DM
Westbury, CT
Westlock, T
Westlock County, MD
Westmorland, P
Westmount, V
Westport, VL
Westville, T
Wetaskiwin, CY
Weyburn, CY
Whale Cove, HAM
Whapmagoostui, TC
Whatì, CG
Whistler, DM
Whitbourne, T
Whitby, T
Whitchurch-Stouffville, T
White Bear 70, IRI
White City, T
White Fish Lake 128, IRI
White River, TP
White Rock, CY
Whitecap, IRI
Whitecourt, T
Whitefish Bay 32A, IRI
Whitefish Lake 6, IRI
Whitefish River (Part) 4, IRI
Whitehorse, CY
Whitestone, MU
Whitewater, RM
Whitewater Region, TP
Whitewood, T
Whycocomagh 2, IRI
Wickham, MÉ
Wicklow, P
Wikwemikong Unceded, IRI
Wilcox, VL
Wilkie, T
Williams Lake, CY
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, IRI
Willow Creek No. 458, RM
Wilmot, P
Wilmot, TP
Wilton No. 472, RM
Windsor, V
Windsor, T
Windsor, CY
Winkler, CY
Winneway, S-É
Winnipeg, CY
Winnipeg Beach, T
Winterton, T
Wolfville, T
Wôlinak, IRI
Wolseley, T
Wood Buffalo, SM
Woodlands County, MD
Woodstock, P
Woodstock, TV
Woodstock, CY
Woodstock 23, IRI
Woodworth, RM
Woolwich, TP
Wotton, MÉ
Wynyard, T
Yamachiche, MÉ
Yamaska, MÉ
Yarmouth, MD
Yarmouth, T
Yellowhead County, MD
Yellowknife, CY
Yellowquill 90, IRI
York Landing, IRI
Yorkton, CY
Young, VL
Zeballos, VL
Zorra, TP
Geography type
Place of residence
Place of work