Geography
Abbey, VL
Abbotsford, CY
Abercorn, VL
Aberdeen, T
Aberdeen No. 373, RM
Acadieville, P
Acme, VL
Acton Vale, V
Addington, P
Adelaide-Metcalfe, TP
Admaston/Bromley, TP
Adstock, MÉ
Ahtahkakoop 104, IRI
Airdrie, CY
Ajax, T
Aklavik, HAM
Akulivik, VN
Albanel, MÉ
Alberni-Clayoquot B, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot D, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot E, RDA
Alberni-Clayoquot F, RDA
Albert, RM
Alberton, TP
Alderville First Nation, IRI
Alert Bay, IRI
Alert Bay, VL
Alexander 134, IRI
Alexis 133, IRI
Alfred and Plantagenet, TP
Alkali Lake 1, IRI
Allan, T
Allardville, P
Alma, VL
Alma, V
Alnwick, P
Alnwick/Haldimand, TP
Altona, T
Amherst, CT
Amherst, T
Amherstburg, T
Amisk, VL
Amos, V
Amqui, V
Anahim's Flat 1, IRI
Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Anmore, VL
Annapolis Royal, T
Annapolis, Subd. A, SC
Annapolis, Subd. B, SC
Annapolis, Subd. C, SC
Annapolis, Subd. D, SC
Antelope Park No. 322, RM
Antigonish, T
Antigonish, Subd. A, SC
Antigonish, Subd. B, SC
Antler No. 61, RM
Appleton, T
Archerwill, VL
Archie, RM
Arctic Bay, HAM
Argyle, MD
Argyle No. 1, RM
Armagh, MÉ
Armstrong, CY
Arnprior, T
Aroland 83, IRI
Arran-Elderslie, MU
Arundel, CT
Arviat, HAM
Asbestos, V
Ascot Corner, MÉ
Ashcroft, VL
Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, TP
Asphodel-Norwood, TP
Asquith, T
Assiginack, TP
Assiniboia, T
Athabasca, T
Athabasca County, MD
Athens, TP
Atholville, VL
Atikokan, TP
Auclair, MÉ
Audet, MÉ
Augusta, TP
Aumond, CT
Aupaluk, VN
Aurora, T
Authier, MÉ
Auvergne No. 76, RM
Avondale, T
Ayer's Cliff, VL
Aylmer, T
Babine 17, IRI
Badger, T
Baie Verte, T
Baie-Comeau, V
Baie-des-Sables, MÉ
Baie-du-Febvre, MÉ
Baie-D'Urfé, V
Baie-James, MÉ
Baie-Johan-Beetz, MÉ
Baie-Saint-Paul, V
Baker Brook, P
Baker Lake, HAM
Baker-Brook, VL
Balcarres, T
Baldwin, TP
Balgonie, T
Balmoral, VL
Balmoral, P
Bancroft, T
Banff, T
Barnston-Ouest, MÉ
Barons, VL
Barraute, MÉ
Barrhead, T
Barrie, CY
Barrington, MD
Bathurst, P
Bathurst, CY
Batiscan, MÉ
Battleford, T
Bauline, T
Bay Roberts, T
Bayham, MU
Beaconsfield, V
Bear River (Part) 6, IRI
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, IRI
Béarn, MÉ
Beaubassin East / Beaubassin-est, RCR
Beauceville, V
Beauharnois, V
Beaulac-Garthby, MÉ
Beaumont, MÉ
Beaumont, T
Beaupré, V
Beausejour, T
Beauval, NV
Beaver County, MD
Beaver Creek, SÉ
Beaver Lake 131, IRI
Beaverlodge, T
Bécancour, V
Beckwith, TP
Bedeque, COM
Bedford, CT
Bedford, V
Beechy, VL
Bégin, MÉ
Behchokò, CG
Beiseker, VL
Belcarra, VL
Belcourt, MÉ
Bella Bella 1, IRI
Bella Coola 1, IRI
Belledune, VL
Belleoram, T
Belleterre, V
Belleville, CY
Beloeil, V
Bengough, T
Benito, VL
Bentley, T
Berens River 13, IRI
Beresford, P
Beresford, TV
Berthier-sur-Mer, MÉ
Berthierville, V
Bertrand, VL
Berwick, T
Berwyn, VL
Biencourt, MÉ
Big Grassy River 35G, IRI
Big Lakes, MD
Big Quill No. 308, RM
Big River 118, IRI
Big Valley, VL
Binscarth, VL
Birch Hills, T
Bird Cove, T
Birdtail Creek 57, IRI
Birtle, T
Bishop's Falls, T
Bjorkdale, VL
Bjorkdale No. 426, RM
Black Diamond, T
Black River 9, IRI
Black River-Matheson, TP
Blackfalds, T
Blacks Harbour, VL
Blackville, VL
Blaine Lake No. 434, RM
Blainville, V
Blandford-Blenheim, TP
Blanshard, RM
Blind River, T
Blissville, P
Blood 148, IRI
Bloodvein 12, IRI
Blucher No. 343, RM
Bluewater, MU
Boileau, MÉ
Boisbriand, V
Boischatel, MÉ
Bois-des-Filion, V
Bolton-Est, MÉ
Bolton-Ouest, MÉ
Bon Accord, T
Bonaparte 3, IRI
Bonaventure, V
Bonnyville, T
Bonnyville No. 87, MD
Bonsecours, MÉ
Borden, VL
Borden-Carleton, COM
Boucherville, V
Bouchette, MÉ
Bouctouche, TV
Bow Island, T
Bowman, MÉ
Boyle, VL
Bracebridge, T
Brackley, COM
Bradford West Gwillimbury, T
Brampton, CY
Brandon, CY
Brant, CY
Brantford, CY
Brazeau County, MD
Brébeuf, PE
Brenda, RM
Breton, VL
Bridge River 1, IRI
Bridgewater, T
Brigham, MÉ
Bright, P
Brighton, MU
Brigus, T
Broadview, T
Brochet 197, IRI
Brock, VL
Brock, TP
Brockton, MU
Brockville, CY
Bromont, V
Brooke-Alvinston, MU
Brooks, CY
Brossard, V
Brownsburg-Chatham, V
Bruce Mines, T
Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan, TP
Bruderheim, T
Bruno, T
B-Say-Tah, RV
Buchanan, VL
Buchans, T
Buffalo Narrows, NV
Buffalo Point 36, IRI
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), IRI
Bulkley-Nechako A, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako B, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako C, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako E, RDA
Bulkley-Nechako G, RDA
Burgeo, T
Burin, T
Burlington, CY
Burnaby, CY
Burns Lake, VL
Burnt Church 14, IRI
Burnt Islands, T
Burrard Inlet 3, IRI
Burstall, T
Burton, P
Burwash Landing, SÉ
Bury, MÉ
Bushe River 207, IRI
Cabri, T
Cache Creek, VL
Cacouna, MÉ
Calder, VL
Calder No. 241, RM
Caledon, T
Calgary, CY
Calixa-Lavallée, PE
Callander, MU
Calmar, T
Calvin, TP
Cambridge, CY
Cambridge Bay, HAM
Cameron, RM
Campbell River, CY
Campbell River 11, IRI
Campbell's Bay, MÉ
Campbellton, CY
Campbellton, T
Camrose, CY
Camrose County, MD
Candiac, V
Canim Lake 1, IRI
Canmore, T
Canning, P
Canoe Lake 165, IRI
Canso, T
Cantley, MÉ
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), IRI
Canwood, VL
Canwood No. 494, RM
Cap-Chat, V
Cape Breton, RGM
Cape Dorset, HAM
Cape St. George, T
Capilano 5, IRI
Capital F, RDA
Capital G, RDA
Capital H (Part 1), RDA
Caplan, MÉ
Cap-Saint-Ignace, MÉ
Cap-Santé, V
Caraquet, T
Carbonear, T
Carcross, SÉ
Cardigan, COM
Cardwell, P
Cariboo A, RDA
Cariboo B, RDA
Cariboo C, RDA
Cariboo D, RDA
Cariboo E, RDA
Cariboo F, RDA
Cariboo G, RDA
Cariboo H, RDA
Cariboo I, RDA
Cariboo J, RDA
Cariboo L, RDA
Carignan, V
Carleton, P
Carleton Place, T
Carleton-sur-Mer, V
Carling, TP
Carlow/Mayo, TP
Carlyle, T
Carman, T
Carmanville, T
Carnduff, T
Carrot River, T
Carrot River 29A, IRI
Carstairs, T
Cartier, RM
Cartwright, Labrador, T
Cascapédia--Saint-Jules, MÉ
Casey, TP
Casselman, VL
Castlegar, CY
Castor, T
Cat Lake 63C, IRI
Causapscal, V
Central Bedeque, COM
Central Coast D, RDA
Central Elgin, MU
Central Huron, MU
Central Kootenay B, RDA
Central Kootenay E, RDA
Central Kootenay F, RDA
Central Kootenay H, RDA
Central Kootenay J, RDA
Central Manitoulin, TP
Central Okanagan, RDA
Central Okanagan J, RDA
Central Saanich, DM
Centre Hastings, MU
Centre Wellington, TP
Centreville, VL
Centreville-Wareham-Trinity, T
Chambly, V
Chambord, MÉ
Champlain, TP
Champlain, MÉ
Chandler, V
Channel-Port aux Basques, T
Chapais, V
Chapel Arm, T
Chapel Island 5, IRI
Chapleau, TP
Charette, MÉ
Charlemagne, V
Charlo, VL
Charlottetown, CY
Charlottetown (Labrador), T
Chartierville, MÉ
Chase, VL
Châteauguay, V
Château-Richer, V
Chatham, P
Chatham-Kent, MU
Chatsworth, TP
Chazel, MÉ
Cheam 1, IRI
Chehalis 5, IRI
Chelsea, MÉ
Chemainus 13, IRI
Chemawawin 2, IRI
Chénéville, MÉ
Chertsey, MÉ
Chester, MD
Chestermere, T
Chesterville, MÉ
Chetwynd, DM
Chibougamau, V
Chicken 224, IRI
Chilliwack, CY
Chipman, VL
Chipman, P
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, IRI
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, IRI
Chisasibi, TC
Chisholm, TP
Churchbridge, T
Churchbridge No. 211, RM
Churchill, T
Chute-Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Clair, P
Clair, VL
Clare, MD
Clarence-Rockland, CY
Clarendon, MÉ
Clarenville, T
Claresholm, T
Clarington, MU
Clavet, VL
Clearview, TP
Clearwater, DM
Clearwater County, MD
Clearwater River Dene 222, IRI
Clermont, CT
Clermont, V
Clerval, MÉ
Cleveland, CT
Climax, VL
Clive, VL
Cloridorme, CT
Clyde River, COM
Coaldale, T
Coalhurst, T
Coaticook, V
Cobourg, T
Cochrane, T
Cochrane, T
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Codette, VL
Colborne, P
Colchester, Subd. B, SC
Colchester, Subd. C, SC
Cold Lake, CY
Cold Lake 149, IRI
Coldstream, DM
Coldwater 1, IRI
Coldwell, RM
Cole Harbour 30, IRI
Coleman, TP
Collingwood, T
Colombier, MÉ
Colonsay, T
Colonsay No. 342, RM
Columbia Lake 3, IRI
Columbia-Shuswap B, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap C, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap D, RDA
Columbia-Shuswap E, RDA
Colwood, CY
Comox, T
Comox 1, IRI
Comox Valley A, RDA
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), RDA
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), RDA
Compton, MÉ
Conception Bay South, T
Conception Harbour, T
Conmee, TP
Consul, VL
Contrecoeur, V
Cookshire-Eaton, V
Coquitlam, CY
Coral Harbour, HAM
Cormack, T
Corman Park No. 344, RM
Corner Brook, CY
Cornwall, T
Cornwall, CY
Cornwallis, RM
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, IRI
Cote 64, IRI
Coteau No. 255, RM
Coteau-du-Lac, V
Côte-Saint-Luc, V
Couchiching 16A, IRI
Coulee No. 136, RM
Courcelles, MÉ
Courtenay, CY
Coutts, VL
Coverdale, P
Cow Head, T
Cowansville, V
Cowessess 73, IRI
Cowichan, IRI
Cowichan Valley A, RDA
Cowichan Valley B, RDA
Cowichan Valley C, RDA
Cowichan Valley D, RDA
Cowichan Valley E, RDA
Cowichan Valley G, RDA
Cowichan Valley H, RDA
Cowichan Valley I, RDA
Cowley, VL
Cox's Cove, T
Crabtree, MÉ
Cramahe, TP
Cranbrook, CY
Crane River 51, IRI
Crapaud, COM
Creighton, T
Cremona, VL
Creston, T
Creston 1, IRI
Cross Lake 19, IRI
Cross Lake 19A, IRI
Cross Lake 19E, IRI
Crowsnest Pass, SM
Crystal City, VL
Cudworth, T
Cumberland, VL
Cumberland, Subd. C, SC
Cupar, T
Curve Lake First Nation 35, IRI
Cut Knife, T
Cut Knife No. 439, RM
Cypress County, MD
Dalhousie, T
Dalhousie, P
Daly, RM
Daniel's Harbour, T
Danville, V
Dauphin, CY
Dawn-Euphemia, TP
Dawson, TP
Dawson, T
Dawson Creek, CY
Day Star 87, IRI
De Salaberry, RM
Debden, VL
Deep River, T
Deer Lake, IRI
Deer Lake, T
Dégelis, V
Delburne, VL
Delia, VL
Déline, CC
Delisle, T
Deloraine, T
Delson, V
Delta, DM
Denare Beach, NV
Derby, P
Desbiens, V
Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent, MÉ
Deschambault-Grondines, MÉ
Desmarais, S-É
Detah, SET
Deux-Montagnes, V
Devon, T
Devon 30, IRI
Dewberry, VL
Didsbury, T
Dieppe, C
Digby, MD
Digby, T
Dinsmore, VL
Disraeli, V
Division No. 1, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. G, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 1, Subd. X, SNO
Division No. 10, Subd. B, SNO
Division No. 2, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 2, Subd. D, SNO
Division No. 2, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 2, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 3, Subd. H, SNO
Division No. 3, Subd. J, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. A, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. C, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. D, SNO
Division No. 4, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 5, Subd. G, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. A, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. K, SNO
Division No. 7, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. E, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. F, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. H, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. L, SNO
Division No. 8, Subd. M, SNO
Division No. 9, Subd. C, SNO
Dixville, MÉ
Doaktown, VL
Dodsland, VL
Dog Creek 1, IRI
Dog Creek 46, IRI
Dokis 9, IRI
Dolbeau-Mistassini, V
Dollard-Des Ormeaux, V
Dolphin Island 1, IRI
Donnacona, V
Donnelly, VL
Dorchester, VL
Dorchester, P
Dorintosh, VL
Dorion, TP
Dorval, V
Dosquet, MÉ
Douglas, P
Douro-Dummer, TP
Dover, T
Drake, VL
Drayton Valley, T
Drift Pile River 150, IRI
Drumheller, T
Drummond, VL
Drummondville, V
Dryden, CY
Dubreuilville, TP
Dudswell, MÉ
Dufferin, RM
Duhamel-Ouest, MÉ
Duncan, CY
Dundas, P
Dunham, V
Dunnottar, VL
Dupuy, MÉ
Dutton/Dunwich, MU
Eagle Lake 27, IRI
Ear Falls, TP
East Angus, V
East Broughton, MÉ
East Farnham, MÉ
East Ferris, TP
East Garafraxa, TP
East Gwillimbury, T
East Hants, MD
East Hawkesbury, TP
East Hereford, MÉ
East Kootenay C, RDA
East Kootenay F, RDA
East Luther Grand Valley, TP
East Saanich 2, IRI
East St. Paul, RM
East Zorra-Tavistock, TP
Eastmain, TC
Eastman, MÉ
Eastport, T
Eatonia, T
Eckville, T
Eden Valley 216, IRI
Edmonton, CY
Edmundston, C
Edson, T
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal, TP
Eel Ground 2, IRI
Eel River 3, IRI
Eel River Crossing, VL
Egan-Sud, MÉ
Ehatis 11, IRI
Elcapo No. 154, RM
Eldon No. 471, RM
Elizabethtown-Kitley, TP
Elk Point, T
Elkford, DM
Elkhorn, VL
Elliot Lake, CY
Elnora, VL
Elrose, T
Elton, RM
Embree, T
Emerald No. 277, RM
Emerson, T
Enderby, CY
Enderby 2, IRI
Englee, T
Englefeld, VL
English River 21, IRI
Enniskillen, TP
Entrelacs, MÉ
Erickson, T
Eriksdale, RM
Erin, T
Ermineskin 138, IRI
Eskasoni 3, IRI
Espanola, T
Esquimalt, DM
Essa, TP
Essex, T
Estérel, V
Esterhazy, T
Estevan, CY
Eston, T
Ethelbert, RM
Evanturel, TP
Excel No. 71, RM
Fairford (Part) 50, IRI
Fairview, T
Falher, T
Faraday, TP
Farnham, V
Faro, T
Fassett, MÉ
Fauquier-Strickland, TP
Ferland-et-Boilleau, MÉ
Ferme-Neuve, MÉ
Fermont, V
Fernie, CY
Fertile Belt No. 183, RM
Fillmore No. 96, RM
Fish Creek No. 402, RM
Fisher River 44, IRI
Fisher's Grant 24, IRI
Fishing Lake 89, IRI
Flatrock, T
Fleur de Lys, T
Flin Flon (Part), CY
Florenceville-Bristol, TV
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), IRI
Foam Lake No. 276, RM
Fogo, T
Fogo Island Region (Part), RG
Fond du Lac 227, IRI
Foothills No. 31, MD
Foremost, VL
Forestville, V
Fort Alexander 3, IRI
Fort Erie, T
Fort Frances, T
Fort Good Hope, CC
Fort Liard, HAM
Fort Mackay, S-É
Fort McPherson, HAM
Fort Nelson 2, IRI
Fort Providence, HAM
Fort Qu'Appelle, T
Fort Resolution, HAM
Fort San, RV
Fort Saskatchewan, CY
Fort Severn 89, IRI
Fort Simpson, VL
Fort Smith, T
Fort St. James, DM
Fort St. John, CY
Fort William 52, IRI
Fort-Coulonge, VL
Forteau, T
Fortierville, MÉ
Fortune, T
Fossambault-sur-le-Lac, V
Fountain 1, IRI
Fox Cove-Mortier, T
Fox Creek, T
Fox Lake 162, IRI
Frampton, MÉ
Franklin, RM
Franklin, MÉ
Fraser Lake, VL
Fraser Valley A, RDA
Fraser Valley D, RDA
Fraser Valley E, RDA
Fraser Valley F, RDA
Fraser-Fort George A, RDA
Fraser-Fort George C, RDA
Fraser-Fort George D, RDA
Fraser-Fort George F, RDA
Fraser-Fort George H, RDA
Fredericton, CY
Fredericton Junction, VL
Frelighsburg, MÉ
Front of Yonge, TP
Frontenac, MÉ
Frontenac Islands, TP
Frontier, VL
Frontier No. 19, RM
Fruitvale, VL
Fugèreville, MÉ
Gainsborough, VL
Gallichan, MÉ
Gambo, T
Gamètì, CG
Gananoque, T
Gander, T
Garden Hill First Nation, IRI
Garden River 14, IRI
Garden River No. 490, RM
Garry No. 245, RM
Gaskiers-Point La Haye, T
Gaspé, V
Gatineau, V
Gauthier, TP
Georgetown, T
Georgian Bluffs, TP
Georgina, T
Gesgapegiag, IRI
Gibbons, T
Gibsons, T
Gilbert Plains, RM
Gillam, T
Gillams, T
Gillies, TP
Gimli, RM
Girardville, MÉ
Gitanmaax 1, IRI
Gitwangak 1, IRI
Gjoa Haven, HAM
Glaslyn, VL
Glenboro, VL
Glendon, VL
Glenella, RM
Glenwood, T
Godbout, VL
Goderich, T
Godmanchester, CT
God's Lake 23, IRI
God's River 86A, IRI
Goose Cove East, T
Gordon, P
Gordon 86, IRI
Gore, CT
Grahamdale, RM
Granby, V
Grand Bank, T
Grand Bay-Westfield, TV
Grand Coulee, VL
Grand Falls / Grand-Sault, TV
Grand Falls-Windsor, T
Grand Forks, CY
Grand Manan, VL
Grand Rapids 33, IRI
Grande Cache, T
Grande Prairie, CY
Grande Prairie County No. 1, MD
Grande-Anse, VL
Grande-Rivière, V
Grande-Vallée, MÉ
Grand-Métis, MÉ
Grandmother's Bay 219, IRI
Grand-Remous, MÉ
Grand-Saint-Esprit, MÉ
Grandview, RM
Grandview, T
Granisle, VL
Gravenhurst, T
Grayson, VL
Greater Napanee, T
Greater Sudbury / Grand Sudbury, CV
Greater Vancouver A, RDA
Greenspond, T
Greenstone, MU
Greenview No. 16, MD
Gregoire Lake 176, IRI
Grenfell, T
Grey, RM
Grey Highlands, MU
Grimsby, T
Grimshaw, T
Grise Fiord, HAM
Grosses-Roches, MÉ
Guelph, CY
Guelph/Eramosa, TP
Guhthe Tah 12, IRI
Gull Lake, T
Guysborough, MD
Hagwilget 1, IRI
Haines Junction, VL
Haldimand County, CY
Halifax, RGM
Hall Beach, HAM
Halton Hills, T
Hamilton, C
Hamilton, TP
Hamiota, T
Hamiota, RM
Hammond, P
Ham-Nord, CT
Hampden, T
Hampstead, V
Hampton, T
Hampton, P
Hanley, T
Hanna, T
Hanover, RM
Hanover, T
Hantsport, T
Happy Adventure, T
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, T
Harbour Breton, T
Harbour Grace, T
Harcourt, P
Hardwicke, P
Hare Bay, T
Harris, TP
Harrison Hot Springs, VL
Hart Butte No. 11, RM
Hartland, T
Hartney, T
Harvey, VL
Hastings Highlands, MU
Hatley, MÉ
Hatley, CT
Havelock, P
Hawke's Bay, T
Hawkesbury, T
Hay Lake 209, IRI
Hay Lakes, VL
Hay River, T
Hay River Dene 1, IRI
Hazelton, VL
Hazlet, VL
Headingley, RM
Hearst, T
Heart's Hill No. 352, RM
Hébertville, MÉ
Hébertville-Station, VL
Hemmingford, VL
Hemmingford, CT
Hepburn, VL
Hermitage-Sandyville, T
Hérouxville, PE
Hiawatha First Nation, IRI
High Level, T
High Prairie, T
High River, T
Highlands, DM
Highlands East, MU
Hilliard, TP
Hillsborough, P
Hillsborough, VL
Hines Creek, VL
Hinton, T
Holachten 8, IRI
Holden, VL
Holdfast, VL
Hole or Hollow Water 10, IRI
Homalco 9, IRI
Honfleur, MÉ
Hope, CT
Hope, DM
Hope Town, MÉ
Hopedale, T
Hopewell, P
Horse Lakes 152B, IRI
Horton, TP
Houston, DM
Howick, MÉ
Howick, TP
Huberdeau, MÉ
Hudson, V
Hudson Bay, T
Hudson's Hope, DM
Humboldt, CY
Humboldt No. 370, RM
Hunter River, COM
Huntingdon, V
Huntsville, T
Huron East, MU
Huron Shores, MU
Huron-Kinloss, TP
Hussar, VL
Ignace, TP
Ilford, S-É
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, ID
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, ID
Indian Brook 14, IRI
Indian Head, T
Ingersoll, T
Inkerman, P
Inkluckcheen, IRI
Innisfail, T
Innisfil, T
Inukjuak, VN
Inuvik, T
Invermay, VL
Invermay No. 305, RM
Invermere, DM
Inverness, MÉ
Inverness, Subd. A, SC
Inverness, Subd. B, SC
Iqaluit, CY
Irishtown-Summerside, T
Irlande, MÉ
Irma, VL
Iroquois Falls, T
Irricana, T
Island Lake, SV
Isle aux Morts, T
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, RM
Ivujivik, VN
Jackson's Arm, T
James Smith 100, IRI
Jansen, VL
Jasper, SM
Joe Batt's Arm-Barr'd Islands-Shoal Bay, T
John d'Or Prairie 215, IRI
Johnson, TP
Johnston, P
Joliette, V
Kahkewistahaw 72, IRI
Kamloops, CY
Kamloops 1, IRI
Kamouraska, MÉ
Kangiqsualujjuaq, VN
Kangiqsujuaq, VN
Kangirsuk, VN
Kannata Valley, RV
Kapuskasing, T
Kaslo, VL
Katepwa, RV
Kawartha Lakes, CY
Kawawachikamach, TK
Kazabazua, MÉ
Kebaowek, IRI
Keeseekoowenin 61, IRI
Kee-Way-Win, IRI
Kehewin 123, IRI
Kelliher, VL
Kelowna, CY
Kelsey, RM
Kelvington No. 366, RM
Kenaston, VL
Kenora, CY
Kenora, Unorganized, NO
Kensington, T
Kent, DM
Kent, P
Kentville, T
Kerns, TP
Kettle Point 44, IRI
Kiamika, MÉ
Kimberley, CY
Kimmirut, HAM
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), IRI
Kincardine, MU
Kindersley, T
Kindersley No. 290, RM
King, TP
King George No. 256, RM
King's Point, T
Kings, Subd. A, SC
Kings, Subd. B, SC
Kings, Subd. C, SC
Kings, Subd. D, SC
Kingsbury, VL
Kingsclear, P
Kingsclear 6, IRI
Kingsey Falls, V
Kingston, CY
Kingston, P
Kingsville, T
Kinkora, COM
Kinnear's Mills, MÉ
Kipawa, MÉ
Kipling, T
Kippase 2, IRI
Kippens, T
Kirkland, V
Kirkland Lake, T
Kispiox 1, IRI
Kitamaat 2, IRI
Kitasoo 1, IRI
Kitchener, CY
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), IRI
Kitcisakik, S-É
Kitigan Zibi, IRI
Kitimat, DM
Kitimat-Stikine B, RDA
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), RDA
Kitimat-Stikine E, RDA
Kitsakie 156B, IRI
Kitscoty, VL
Klickkumcheen 18, IRI
Kneehill County, MD
Kootenay 1, IRI
Kootenay Boundary A, RDA
Kugaaruk, HAM
Kugluktuk, HAM
Kuper Island 7, IRI
Kuujjuaq, VN
Kuujjuarapik, VN
Kwawkwawapilt 6, IRI
Kyle, T
La Bostonnais, MÉ
La Broquerie, RM
La Corne, MÉ
La Doré, PE
La Durantaye, PE
La Guadeloupe, VL
La Loche, NV
La Macaza, MÉ
La Malbaie, V
La Martre, MÉ
La Motte, MÉ
La Patrie, MÉ
La Pêche, MÉ
La Pocatière, V
La Prairie, V
La Présentation, MÉ
La Reine, MÉ
La Romaine, IRI
La Sarre, V
La Tuque, V
La Vallee, TP
La Visitation-de-l'Île-Dupas, MÉ
La Visitation-de-Yamaska, MÉ
Labrador City, T
Labrecque, MÉ
Lac Baker, VL
Lac Brochet 197A, IRI
Lac du Bonnet, RM
Lac la Biche County, MD
Lac La Hache 220, IRI
Lac La Ronge 156, IRI
Lac Pelletier No. 107, RM
Lac Seul 28, IRI
Lac Ste. Anne County, MD
Lacadena No. 228, RM
Lac-au-Saumon, MÉ
Lac-Beauport, MÉ
Lac-Bouchette, MÉ
Lac-Brome, V
Lac-Delage, V
Lac-des-Écorces, MÉ
Lac-Drolet, MÉ
Lac-du-Cerf, MÉ
Lac-Etchemin, MÉ
Lac-Frontière, MÉ
Lachute, V
Lac-Mégantic, V
Lacolle, MÉ
Lacombe, CY
Lacombe County, MD
Lac-Poulin, VL
Lac-Saguay, VL
Lac-Saint-Joseph, V
Lac-Saint-Paul, MÉ
Lac-Simon, IRI
Lac-Supérieur, MÉ
Ladysmith, T
Laird, VL
Lajord No. 128, RM
Lake Country, DM
Lake Cowichan, T
Lake Helen 53A, IRI
Lake Lenore, VL
Lakeshore, T
Lamarche, MÉ
Lambton, MÉ
Lambton Shores, MU
Lamèque, TV
Lamont, T
Lamont County, MD
L'Ancienne-Lorette, V
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
L'Ange-Gardien, MÉ
Langenburg No. 181, RM
Langford, CY
Langford, RM
Langley, DM
Langley, CY
Lanigan, T
Lanoraie, MÉ
Lantzville, DM
Lark Harbour, T
Larouche, MÉ
LaSalle, T
L'Ascension, MÉ
L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur, PE
Lashburn, T
L'Assomption, V
Latchford, T
Latulipe-et-Gaboury, CU
Launay, CT
Laurentian Hills, T
Laurentian Valley, TP
Laurier-Station, VL
Laurierville, MÉ
Laval, V
Lavaltrie, V
L'Avenir, MÉ
Laverlochère, MÉ
Lawn, T
Lawrence, RM
Lawrenceville, VL
Leamington, MU
Lebel-sur-Quévillon, V
Lebret, VL
Leduc, CY
Leduc County, MD
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, TP
Lefebvre, MÉ
Lemberg, T
Lennox Island 1, IRI
L'Épiphanie, PE
L'Épiphanie, V
Lepreau, P
Léry, V
Les Bergeronnes, MÉ
Les Cèdres, MÉ
Les Coteaux, MÉ
Les Éboulements, MÉ
Les Escoumins, MÉ
Les Hauteurs, MÉ
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, MÉ
Les Méchins, MÉ
Lesser Slave River No.124, MD
Lethbridge, CY
Lethbridge County, MD
Lévis, V
Lewin's Cove, T
Lewisporte, T
L'Île-Perrot, V
Lillooet, DM
Lillooet 1, IRI
Limerick, TP
Lincoln, T
Lincoln, P
Linden, VL
Lingwick, CT
Linkletter, COM
Lintlaw, VL
Lions Bay, VL
L'Isle-aux-Coudres, MÉ
L'Islet, MÉ
L'Isle-Verte, MÉ
Listuguj, IRI
Little Buffalo, S-É
Little Burnt Bay, T
Little Grand Rapids 14, IRI
Little Pine 116, IRI
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Lloydminster (Part), CY
Lochaber, CT
Lochaber-Partie-Ouest, CT
Logan Lake, DM
Logy Bay-Middle Cove-Outer Cove, T
London, CY
Long Lake 58, IRI
Long Plain (Part) 6, IRI
Longlaketon No. 219, RM
Longue-Rive, MÉ
Longueuil, V
Loon Lake 235, IRI
Lord's Cove, T
Lorne, P
Lorraine, V
Lot 12, LOT
Lot 14, LOT
Lot 15, LOT
Lot 16, LOT
Lot 17, LOT
Lot 18, LOT
Lot 2, LOT
Lot 20, LOT
Lot 21, LOT
Lot 22, LOT
Lot 23, LOT
Lot 25, LOT
Lot 26, LOT
Lot 27, LOT
Lot 28, LOT
Lot 29, LOT
Lot 3, LOT
Lot 30, LOT
Lot 31, LOT
Lot 37, LOT
Lot 38, LOT
Lot 39, LOT
Lot 4, LOT
Lot 40, LOT
Lot 41, LOT
Lot 42, LOT
Lot 43, LOT
Lot 44, LOT
Lot 49, LOT
Lot 5, LOT
Lot 50, LOT
Lot 54, LOT
Lot 56, LOT
Lot 58, LOT
Lot 59, LOT
Lot 60, LOT
Lot 61, LOT
Lot 62, LOT
Lot 65, LOT
Lot 66, LOT
Lot 67, LOT
Lotbinière, MÉ
Louis Bull 138B, IRI
Louise, RM
Louiseville, V
Lourdes, T
Loyalist, TP
Lucan Biddulph, TP
Lumsden, T
Lunenburg, MD
Lunenburg, T
Luseland, T
Lutselk'e, SET
Lyster, MÉ
Macamic, V
Macdonald, RM
MacGregor, T
Machar, TP
Mackenzie, DM
Mackenzie County, SM
Macklin, T
Macoun, VL
Maddington, CT
Magnetawan, MU
Magnetewan 1, IRI
Magog, V
Magrath, T
Mahone Bay, T
Maisonnette, VL
Major, VL
Makaoo (Part) 120, IRI
Makaoo (Part) 120, IRI
Makkovik, T
Makwa Lake 129B, IRI
Malahide, TP
Maliotenam, IRI
Manawan, IRI
Mandeville, MÉ
Manitou, T
Manitou Lake No. 442, RM
Manitou Rapids 11, IRI
Maniwaki, V
Manners Sutton, P
Manor, VL
Manseau, MÉ
Maple Creek, T
Maple Ridge, DM
Mapleton, TP
Maria, MÉ
Maricourt, MÉ
Marieville, V
Markham, T
Markstay-Warren, MU
Marktosis 15, IRI
Marsden, VL
Marsoui, VL
Marston, CT
Martensville, CY
Martinville, MÉ
Maryfield, VL
Maryfield No. 91, RM
Mary's Harbour, T
Marystown, T
Mascouche, V
Mashteuiatsh, IRI
Maskinongé, MÉ
Massey Drive, T
Massueville, VL
Matachewan, TP
Matachewan 72, IRI
Matane, V
Matapédia, MÉ
Matimekosh, IRI
Mattawa, T
Mattawan, TP
Mattice-Val Côté, TP
Maugerville, P
Mayo, MÉ
McBride, VL
McCraney No. 282, RM
McDougall, MU
McGarry, TP
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), IRI
McIvers, T
McLean, VL
McLennan, T
McLeod No. 185, RM
McMasterville, MÉ
McNab/Braeside, TP
Meadow Lake, CY
Meadow Lake No. 588, RM
Meadowbank, COM
Meadows, T
Meaford, MU
Medicine Hat, CY
Medstead, VL
Medstead No. 497, RM
Meductic, VL
Meeting Lake No. 466, RM
Melbourne, CT
Melfort, CY
Membertou 28B, IRI
Memramcook, VL
Mercier, V
Merritt, CY
Métabetchouan--Lac-à-la-Croix, V
Metchosin, DM
Metinota, RV
Middle Arm, T
Middle Lake, VL
Middlesex Centre, TP
Middleton, T
Midland, T
Midway, VL
Milan, MÉ
Milden, VL
Millbrook 27, IRI
Millet, T
Milltown-Head of Bay d'Espoir, T
Millville, VL
Milton, T
Milton No. 292, RM
Miltonvale Park, COM
Minburn County No. 27, MD
Minden Hills, TP
Mingan, IRI
Ming's Bight, T
Miniota, RM
Ministikwan 161, IRI
Minto, VL
Minto, T
Mirabel, V
Miramichi, C
Mission, DM
Mission 1, IRI
Mississagi River 8, IRI
Mississauga, CY
Mississippi Mills, T
Mistawasis 103, IRI
Mistissini, TC
Mnjikaning First Nation 32 (Rama First Nation 32), IRI
Moncton, P
Moncton, C
Monet No. 257, RM
Mono, T
Montague, T
Montague, TP
Mont-Albert, NO
Montana 139, IRI
Montcalm, MÉ
Montcalm, RM
Mont-Carmel, MÉ
Montebello, MÉ
Mont-Joli, V
Mont-Laurier, V
Montmagny, V
Montpellier, MÉ
Montréal, V
Montreal Lake 106, IRI
Montréal-Est, V
Montréal-Ouest, V
Montrose, VL
Mont-Royal, V
Mont-Saint-Grégoire, MÉ
Mont-Saint-Hilaire, V
Mont-Saint-Michel, MÉ
Mont-Tremblant, V
Moonbeam, TP
Moose Jaw, CY
Moose Lake 31A, IRI
Moose Point 79, IRI
Moosomin, T
Moosomin 112B, IRI
Moosomin No. 121, RM
Moosonee, TV
Moravian 47, IRI
Morden, T
Morell, COM
Moricetown 1, IRI
Morin Lake 217, IRI
Morin-Heights, MÉ
Morinville, T
Morrin, VL
Morris, T
Morris, RM
Morris-Turnberry, MU
Morrisville, T
Mortlach, VL
Morton, RM
Mossbank, T
Mount Currie, IRI
Mount Hope No. 279, RM
Mount Pearl, CY
Mount Stewart, COM
Mount Waddington A, RDA
Mount Waddington D, RDA
Mountain View County, MD
Mt. Lorne, HAM
Muenster, VL
Mulgrave, T
Mulgrave-et-Derry, MÉ
Mulmur, TP
Murdochville, V
Musgrave Harbour, T
Musgravetown, T
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, IRI
Muskoday First Nation, IRI
Muskowekwan 85, IRI
Muskrat Dam Lake, IRI
Musquash, P
Musqueam 2, IRI
Myrnam, VL
Nackawic, T
Naicam, T
Nain, T
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), IRI
Nampa, VL
Namur, MÉ
Nanaimo, CY
Nanaimo A, RDA
Nanaimo B, RDA
Nanaimo C, RDA
Nanaimo E, RDA
Nanaimo F, RDA
Nanaimo G, RDA
Nanaimo H, RDA
Nanaimo Town 1, IRI
Nanoose, IRI
Nantes, MÉ
Nanton, T
Napierville, MÉ
Natashquan, IRI
Natuashish 2, IRI
Nédélec, CT
Neebing, MU
Neepawa, T
Neguac, VL
Neguaguon Lake 25D, IRI
Neilburg, VL
Nelson, CY
Nelson House 170, IRI
Nemaska, TC
Neuville, V
New Bandon, P
New Credit (Part) 40A, IRI
New Glasgow, T
New Hazelton, DM
New Maryland, VL
New Maryland, P
New Norway, VL
New Richmond, V
New Songhees 1A, IRI
New Tecumseth, T
New Westminster, CY
Newbury, VL
Newcombe No. 260, RM
Newmarket, T
Newport, MÉ
New-Wes-Valley, T
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, IRI
Niagara Falls, CY
Niagara-on-the-Lake, T
Nicola Mameet 1, IRI
Nicolet, V
Nigadoo, VL
Nipawin, T
Nipissing, TP
Nipissing, Unorganized, North Part, NO
Niverville, T
Nobleford, VL
Nokomis, T
Nominingue, MÉ
Norfolk County, CY
Norglenwold, SV
Norman Wells, T
Normandin, V
Normétal, MÉ
Norquay, T
Norris Arm, T
Norris Point, T
North Battleford, CY
North Battleford No. 437, RM
North Bay, CY
North Cowichan, DM
North Cypress, RM
North Dumfries, TP
North Dundas, TP
North Glengarry, TP
North Grenville, MU
North Hatley, VL
North Huron, TP
North Middlesex, MU
North Norfolk, RM
North Okanagan B, RDA
North Okanagan C, RDA
North Okanagan D, RDA
North Okanagan F, RDA
North Perth, MU
North Portal, VL
North River, T
North Saanich, DM
North Spirit Lake, IRI
North Stormont, TP
North Thompson 1, IRI
North Vancouver, DM
North Vancouver, CY
North West River, T
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, T
Northern Bruce Peninsula, MU
Northern Lights County, MD
Northern Rockies, RGM
Northern Sunrise County, MD
Northesk, P
Norton, P
Norton, VL
Norway House 17, IRI
Norwich, TP
Notre Dame de Lourdes, VL
Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland, PE
Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, V
Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-Montauban, MÉ
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Monts, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, MÉ
Notre-Dame-des-Pins, PE
Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, V
Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, VL
Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Laus, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel, PE
Notre-Dame-du-Nord, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Portage, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire, MÉ
Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur-d'Issoudun, PE
Nouvelle, MÉ
Nuuautin 2, IRI
Oak Bay, DM
Oak Lake, T
Oakdale No. 320, RM
Oakland, RM
Oakville, T
Obedjiwan, IRI
O'Chiese 203, IRI
O'Connor, TP
Odanah, RM
Odanak, IRI
Ogema, T
Oka, MÉ
Okanagan (Part) 1, IRI
Okanagan-Similkameen D, RDA
Okanagan-Similkameen F, RDA
Okotoks, T
Old Crow, SÉ
Old Perlican, T
Old Post No. 43, RM
Olds, T
O'Leary, COM
Oliver Paipoonge, MU
One Arrow 95, IRI
Onoway, T
Opasatika, TP
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, IRI
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, IRI
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, IRI
Opportunity No. 17, MD
Orangeville, T
Orford, CT
Orillia, CY
Orkney No. 244, RM
Oro-Medonte, TP
Oromocto, T
Oromocto 26, IRI
Oshawa, CY
Osler, T
Osnaburgh 63A, IRI
Osnaburgh 63B, IRI
Osoyoos, T
Osoyoos 1, IRI
Otonabee-South Monaghan, TP
Ottawa, CV
Otterburn Park, V
Oujé-Bougoumou, S-É
Outlook, T
Owen Sound, CY
Oxford House 24, IRI
Oyen, T
Pabineau 11, IRI
Packington, PE
Palmarolle, MÉ
Pangman, VL
Papineau-Cameron, TP
Papineauville, MÉ
Paquetville, VL
Paradise, T
Paradise Hill, VL
Paradise Valley, VL
Park (South), RM
Parkdale No. 498, RM
Parkers Cove, T
Parkland County, MD
Parksville, CY
Parry Island First Nation, IRI
Parry Sound, T
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, NO
Parson's Pond, T
Pasadena, T
Pasqua 79, IRI
Pauingassi First Nation, IRI
Paulatuk, HAM
Peace No. 135, MD
Peace River, T
Peace River B, RDA
Peace River C, RDA
Peace River D, RDA
Peachland, DM
Peel, P
Peepeekisis 81, IRI
Peguis 1B, IRI
Pelee, TP
Pelham, T
Pelican Narrows, SV
Pelican Narrows, NV
Pelican Narrows 184B, IRI
Pelly Crossing, SÉ
Pembroke, CY
Penetanguishene, T
Penhold, T
Pennfield, P
Pense, VL
Penticton, CY
Penticton 1, IRI
Percé, V
Perdue No. 346, RM
Péribonka, MÉ
Perth, P
Perth, T
Perth East, TP
Perth South, TP
Perth-Andover, VL
Pessamit, IRI
Petawawa, T
Peterborough, CY
Petitcodiac, VL
Petite-Rivière-Saint-François, MÉ
Petit-Rocher, VL
Petit-Saguenay, MÉ
Petrolia, T
Pic Mobert North, IRI
Pic Mobert South, IRI
Pickering, CY
Pickle Lake, TP
Pictou, Subd. A, SC
Pictou, Subd. B, SC
Pictou, Subd. C, SC
Piedmont, MÉ
Pierreville, MÉ
Pigeon Lake 138A, IRI
Piikani 147, IRI
Pikogan, IRI
Pilot Butte, T
Pilot Mound, T
Pinawa, LGD
Pincher Creek, T
Pincher Creek No. 9, MD
Pincourt, V
Pine Creek 66A, IRI
Pinehouse, NV
Piopolis, MÉ
Pipestone, RM
Pitt Meadows, CY
Plaisance, MÉ
Plaster Rock, VL
Pleasantdale No. 398, RM
Plessisville, V
Plessisville, PE
Plummer Additional, TP
Plympton-Wyoming, T
Pohénégamook, V
Point Edward, VL
Pointe-à-la-Croix, MÉ
Pointe-Calumet, MÉ
Pointe-Claire, V
Pointe-des-Cascades, VL
Pointe-Lebel, VL
Pointe-Verte, VL
Pomquet And Afton 23, IRI
Pond Inlet, HAM
Ponoka, T
Ponoka County, MD
Ponteix, T
Pontiac, MÉ
Pont-Rouge, V
Pool's Cove, T
Poorman 88, IRI
Poplar River 16, IRI
Porcupine No. 395, RM
Porcupine Plain, T
Port Alberni, CY
Port au Choix, T
Port au Port East, T
Port Blandford, T
Port Colborne, CY
Port Coquitlam, CY
Port Hardy, DM
Port Hawkesbury, T
Port Hope, MU
Port Hope Simpson, T
Port McNeill, T
Port Moody, CY
Port Saunders, T
Portage la Prairie, CY
Portage la Prairie, RM
Port-Cartier, V
Port-Daniel--Gascons, MÉ
Portneuf, V
Portneuf-sur-Mer, MÉ
Portugal Cove-St. Philip's, T
Postville, T
Potton, CT
Pouch Cove, T
Poundmaker 114, IRI
Powassan, MU
Powell River, CY
Powell River B, RDA
Powell River D, RDA
Powell River E, RDA
Powerview-Pine Falls, T
Preeceville, T
Preeceville No. 334, RM
Preissac, MÉ
Prévost, V
Price, VL
Priest's Valley 6, IRI
Prince Albert, CY
Prince Edward County, CY
Prince George, CY
Prince Rupert, CY
Princeville, V
Pukatawagan 198, IRI
Punnichy, VL
Puskiakiwenin 122, IRI
Puslinch, TP
Puvirnituq, VN
Qikiqtarjuaq, HAM
Quaaout 1, IRI
Qualicum, IRI
Qualicum Beach, T
Qu'Appelle, T
Quaqtaq, VN
Quatsino Subdivision 18, IRI
Québec, V
Queens, RGM
Queensbury, P
Quesnel, CY
Quill Lake, VL
Quinsam 12, IRI
Quinte West, CY
Quispamsis, TV
Racine, MÉ
Radisson, T
Radville, T
Ragueneau, PE
Rainbow Lake, T
Ramara, TP
Ramea, T
Rankin Inlet, HAM
Rapid City, T
Rapide-Danseur, MÉ
Rawdon, MÉ
Raymond, T
Raymore, T
Red Bank 4, IRI
Red Deer, CY
Red Deer County, MD
Red Harbour, T
Red Lake, MU
Red Rock, TP
Red Sucker Lake 1976, IRI
Redcliff, T
Reford No. 379, RM
Regina, CY
Region 5, Unorganized, NO
Renews-Cappahayden, T
Renfrew, T
Reno No. 51, RM
Repentigny, V
Repulse Bay, HAM
Resolute, HAM
Revelstoke, CY
Rexton, VL
Richelieu, V
Richibucto, TV
Richibucto, P
Richibucto 15, IRI
Richmond, V
Richmond, P
Richmond, CY
Richmond Hill, T
Richmond, Subd. A, SC
Richmond, Subd. C, SC
Rideau Lakes, TP
Rigaud, MÉ
Rigolet, T
Rimbey, T
Rimouski, V
Ripon, MÉ
Ritchot, RM
Riverhurst, VL
Rivers, T
Riverside, RM
Riverside-Albert, VL
Riverton, VL
Riverview, T
Rivière-à-Pierre, MÉ
Rivière-aux-Outardes, NO
Rivière-Beaudette, MÉ
Rivière-Bleue, MÉ
Rivière-du-Loup, V
Rivière-Héva, MÉ
Rivière-Ouelle, MÉ
Rivière-Rouge, V
Rivière-Verte, VL
Rivière-Verte, P
Roberval, V
Roblin, RM
Rocanville, T
Roche Percée, VL
Rockglen, T
Rockwood, RM
Rocky Harbour, T
Rocky Mountain House, T
Rocky View County, MD
Rogersville, P
Rogersville, VL
Rolling River 67, IRI
Rose Valley, T
Roseau River 2, IRI
Rosedale No. 283, RM
Rosemère, V
Rosetown, T
Ross River, SÉ
Rossburn, RM
Rossburn, T
Rosser, RM
Rossland, CY
Rosthern, T
Rothesay, P
Rothesay, TV
Rougemont, MÉ
Round Hill No. 467, RM
Rouyn-Noranda, V
Roxton, CT
Roxton Falls, VL
Roxton Pond, MÉ
Rudy No. 284, RM
Rushoon, T
Russell, TP
Russell, T
Russell, RM
Rycroft, VL
Ryley, VL
Saanich, DM
Sabaskong Bay 35D, IRI
Sachs Harbour, HAM
Sackville, T
Sacré-Coeur, MÉ
Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus, PE
Sagamok, IRI
Saguenay, V
Sahhaltkum 4, IRI
Saint Andrews, T
Saint Croix, P
Saint David, P
Saint George, P
Saint James, P
Saint John, CY
Saint Marys, P
Saint Stephen, P
Saint-Adalbert, MÉ
Saint-Adelme, PE
Saint-Adelphe, PE
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard, MÉ
Saint-Adrien, MÉ
Saint-Adrien-d'Irlande, MÉ
Saint-Agapit, MÉ
Saint-Aimé, MÉ
Saint-Aimé-des-Lacs, MÉ
Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles, MÉ
Saint-Alban, MÉ
Saint-Albert, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre, MÉ
Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska, MÉ
Saint-Alexis, PE
Saint-Alexis, VL
Saint-Alexis-de-Matapédia, MÉ
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts, PE
Saint-Alfred, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-de-Granby, MÉ
Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez, MÉ
Saint-Amable, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise, MÉ
Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare, PE
Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-André-Avellin, MÉ
Saint-André-d'Argenteuil, MÉ
Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean, VL
Saint-Anicet, PE
Saint-Anselme, MÉ
Saint-Antoine, VL
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, PE
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly, MÉ
Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Antonin, PE
Saint-Apollinaire, MÉ
Saint-Armand, MÉ
Saint-Arsène, PE
Saint-Aubert, MÉ
Saint-Augustin, PE
Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures, V
Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn, PE
Saint-Barnabé, PE
Saint-Barnabé-Sud, MÉ
Saint-Barthélemy, PE
Saint-Basile, V
Saint-Basile, P
Saint-Basile-le-Grand, V
Saint-Benjamin, MÉ
Saint-Benoît-Labre, MÉ
Saint-Bernard, MÉ
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, PE
Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville, MÉ
Saint-Bonaventure, MÉ
Saint-Boniface, MÉ
Saint-Bruno, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Kamouraska, MÉ
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, V
Saint-Calixte, MÉ
Saint-Camille, CT
Saint-Camille-de-Lellis, PE
Saint-Casimir, MÉ
Saint-Célestin, VL
Saint-Césaire, V
Saint-Charles, P
Saint-Charles-Borromée, MÉ
Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Charles-de-Bourget, MÉ
Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Christophe-d'Arthabaska, PE
Saint-Chrysostome, MÉ
Saint-Claude, MÉ
Saint-Clément, PE
Saint-Cléophas-de-Brandon, MÉ
Saint-Clet, MÉ
Saint-Colomban, V
Saint-Côme, PE
Saint-Côme--Linière, MÉ
Saint-Constant, V
Saint-Cuthbert, MÉ
Saint-Cyprien, PE
Saint-Cyprien, MÉ
Saint-Cyprien-de-Napierville, MÉ
Saint-Cyrille-de-Lessard, PE
Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, MÉ
Saint-Damase, PE
Saint-Damase, MÉ
Saint-Damase-de-L'Islet, MÉ
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland, PE
Saint-David, MÉ
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, MÉ
Saint-Denis, PE
Saint-Denis-de-Brompton, PE
Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Didace, PE
Saint-Dominique, MÉ
Saint-Dominique-du-Rosaire, MÉ
Saint-Donat, MÉ
Sainte-Adèle, V
Sainte-Agathe-de-Lotbinière, MÉ
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir, MÉ
Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, V
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pocatière, PE
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Rochelle, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-de-Sabrevois, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, PE
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, V
Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel, MÉ
Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, V
Sainte-Anne-du-Lac, MÉ
Sainte-Apolline-de-Patton, PE
Sainte-Aurélie, MÉ
Sainte-Barbe, MÉ
Sainte-Béatrix, MÉ
Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval, MÉ
Sainte-Catherine, V
Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley, MÉ
Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier, V
Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton, MÉ
Sainte-Cécile-de-Whitton, MÉ
Sainte-Christine, PE
Sainte-Christine-d'Auvergne, MÉ
Sainte-Claire, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Beauce, MÉ
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton, MÉ
Sainte-Croix, MÉ
Saint-Edmond-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Edmond-les-Plaines, MÉ
Saint-Édouard, MÉ
Saint-Édouard-de-Lotbinière, PE
Saint-Édouard-de-Maskinongé, MÉ
Sainte-Edwidge-de-Clifton, CT
Sainte-Émélie-de-l'Énergie, MÉ
Sainte-Eulalie, MÉ
Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Rivière-du-Sud, MÉ
Sainte-Famille, PE
Sainte-Félicité, MÉ
Sainte-Félicité, MÉ
Sainte-Flavie, PE
Sainte-Florence, MÉ
Sainte-Françoise, PE
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Batiscan, PE
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier, PE
Sainte-Germaine-Boulé, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Chester, MÉ
Sainte-Hélène-de-Mancebourg, PE
Sainte-Hénédine, PE
Sainte-Irène, PE
Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc, VL
Sainte-Julie, V
Sainte-Julienne, MÉ
Sainte-Justine, MÉ
Sainte-Justine-de-Newton, MÉ
Saint-Élie-de-Caxton, MÉ
Saint-Éloi, PE
Sainte-Louise, PE
Sainte-Luce, MÉ
Sainte-Lucie-de-Beauregard, MÉ
Sainte-Lucie-des-Laurentides, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Saint-Elzéar, MÉ
Sainte-Madeleine, VL
Sainte-Marcelline-de-Kildare, MÉ
Sainte-Marguerite, PE
Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson, V
Sainte-Marguerite-Marie, MÉ
Sainte-Marie, V
Sainte-Marie-Madeleine, PE
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, VL
Sainte-Marie-Salomé, PE
Sainte-Marthe, MÉ
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac, V
Sainte-Martine, MÉ
Sainte-Mélanie, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Monique, MÉ
Sainte-Paule, MÉ
Sainte-Perpétue, PE
Sainte-Perpétue, MÉ
Sainte-Pétronille, VL
Saint-Éphrem-de-Beauce, MÉ
Saint-Épiphane, MÉ
Sainte-Rose-de-Watford, MÉ
Sainte-Rose-du-Nord, PE
Sainte-Sabine, MÉ
Sainte-Sabine, PE
Sainte-Séraphine, PE
Sainte-Sophie, MÉ
Sainte-Sophie-d'Halifax, MÉ
Sainte-Thérèse, V
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-de-Beauharnois, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton, MÉ
Saint-Étienne-des-Grès, PE
Saint-Eugène, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-d'Argentenay, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues, MÉ
Saint-Eugène-de-Ladrière, PE
Sainte-Ursule, PE
Saint-Eusèbe, PE
Saint-Eustache, V
Saint-Évariste-de-Forsyth, MÉ
Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel, MÉ
Saint-Fabien, PE
Saint-Fabien-de-Panet, PE
Saint-Faustin--Lac-Carré, MÉ
Saint-Félicien, V
Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey, MÉ
Saint-Félix-de-Valois, MÉ
Saint-Ferdinand, MÉ
Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, MÉ
Saint-Flavien, MÉ
Saint-Fortunat, MÉ
Saint-François de Madawaska, VL
Saint-François-d'Assise, MÉ
Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, MÉ
Saint-François-de-Sales, MÉ
Saint-François-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton, PE
Saint-François-Xavier-de-Viger, MÉ
Saint-Fulgence, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, PE
Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, MÉ
Saint-Gabriel-Lalemant, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon, MÉ
Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce, MÉ
Saint-Georges, V
Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, MÉ
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham, MÉ
Saint-Gervais, MÉ
Saint-Gilbert, PE
Saint-Gilles, PE
Saint-Guillaume, MÉ
Saint-Henri, MÉ
Saint-Henri-de-Taillon, MÉ
Saint-Hilaire, P
Saint-Hilarion, PE
Saint-Hippolyte, MÉ
Saint-Honoré, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley, MÉ
Saint-Honoré-de-Témiscouata, MÉ
Saint-Hubert-de-Rivière-du-Loup, MÉ
Saint-Hugues, MÉ
Saint-Hyacinthe, V
Saint-Ignace-de-Loyola, PE
Saint-Ignace-de-Stanbridge, MÉ
Saint-Irénée, PE
Saint-Isidore, MÉ
Saint-Isidore-de-Clifton, MÉ
Saint-Jacques, MÉ
Saint-Jacques, P
Saint-Jacques-de-Leeds, MÉ
Saint-Jacques-le-Mineur, PE
Saint-Janvier-de-Joly, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Cherbourg, PE
Saint-Jean-de-Dieu, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-la-Lande, MÉ
Saint-Jean-de-Matha, MÉ
Saint-Jean-Port-Joli, MÉ
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, V
Saint-Jérôme, V
Saint-Joachim, PE
Saint-Joachim-de-Shefford, PE
Saint-Joseph, P
Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce, V
Saint-Joseph-de-Coleraine, MÉ
Saint-Joseph-de-Lepage, PE
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, V
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Jude, MÉ
Saint-Jules, PE
Saint-Julien, MÉ
Saint-Just-de-Bretenières, MÉ
Saint-Juste-du-Lac, MÉ
Saint-Justin, PE
Saint-Lambert, V
Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon, PE
Saint-Laurent-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Lazare, V
Saint-Lazare-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Léandre, PE
Saint-Léolin, VL
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston, MÉ
Saint-Léonard-de-Portneuf, MÉ
Saint-Léon-de-Standon, PE
Saint-Léon-le-Grand, PE
Saint-Liboire, MÉ
Saint-Liguori, PE
Saint-Lin--Laurentides, V
Saint-Louis, MÉ
Saint-Louis, P
Saint-Louis de Kent, VL
Saint-Louis-de-Blandford, MÉ
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague, MÉ
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague, PE
Saint-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!, PE
Saint-Luc-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Luc-de-Vincennes, MÉ
Saint-Ludger, MÉ
Saint-Ludger-de-Milot, MÉ
Saint-Magloire, MÉ
Saint-Majorique-de-Grantham, PE
Saint-Malachie, PE
Saint-Malo, MÉ
Saint-Marc-des-Carrières, V
Saint-Marc-du-Lac-Long, PE
Saint-Marcel, MÉ
Saint-Marcellin, PE
Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Martin, PE
Saint-Mathias-sur-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux, PE
Saint-Mathieu-d'Harricana, MÉ
Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc, MÉ
Saint-Maurice, PE
Saint-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis, MÉ
Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse, MÉ
Saint-Michel-du-Squatec, PE
Saint-Moïse, PE
Saint-Narcisse, PE
Saint-Narcisse-de-Beaurivage, PE
Saint-Narcisse-de-Rimouski, PE
Saint-Nazaire, MÉ
Saint-Nazaire-de-Dorchester, PE
Saint-Nérée, PE
Saint-Noël, VL
Saint-Norbert-d'Arthabaska, MÉ
Saint-Odilon-de-Cranbourne, PE
Saint-Omer, MÉ
Saint-Onésime-d'Ixworth, PE
Saint-Ours, V
Saint-Pacôme, MÉ
Saint-Pamphile, V
Saint-Pascal, V
Saint-Patrice-de-Beaurivage, MÉ
Saint-Patrice-de-Sherrington, PE
Saint-Paul, MÉ
Saint-Paul, P
Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford, MÉ
Saint-Paul-de-la-Croix, PE
Saint-Paul-de-Montminy, MÉ
Saint-Paulin, MÉ
Saint-Philémon, PE
Saint-Philibert, MÉ
Saint-Philippe, MÉ
Saint-Philippe-de-Néri, PE
Saint-Pie, V
Saint-Pierre, VL
Saint-Pierre-Baptiste, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-Broughton, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-Lamy, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, PE
Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-de-Véronne-à-Pike-River, MÉ
Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets, MÉ
Saint-Placide, MÉ
Saint-Polycarpe, MÉ
Saint-Prime, MÉ
Saint-Prosper, MÉ
Saint-Prosper-de-Champlain, MÉ
Saint-Raphaël, MÉ
Saint-Raymond, V
Saint-Rémi, V
Saint-Rémi-de-Tingwick, PE
Saint-René, PE
Saint-Robert, MÉ
Saint-Robert-Bellarmin, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan, MÉ
Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu, MÉ
Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies, PE
Saint-Romain, MÉ
Saint-Rosaire, PE
Saint-Samuel, PE
Saints-Anges, PE
Saint-Sauveur, V
Saint-Sébastien, PE
Saint-Sébastien, MÉ
Saint-Sévère, PE
Saint-Séverin, PE
Saint-Siméon, MÉ
Saint-Simon, PE
Saint-Simon, MÉ
Saint-Simon-les-Mines, MÉ
Saint-Sixte, MÉ
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens, PE
Saint-Stanislas, MÉ
Saint-Stanislas, MÉ
Saint-Sulpice, PE
Saint-Sylvère, MÉ
Saint-Sylvestre, MÉ
Saint-Télesphore, MÉ
Saint-Tharcisius, PE
Saint-Théodore-d'Acton, PE
Saint-Thomas, MÉ
Saint-Thomas-Didyme, MÉ
Saint-Tite, V
Saint-Tite-des-Caps, MÉ
Saint-Ulric, MÉ
Saint-Urbain, PE
Saint-Urbain-Premier, MÉ
Saint-Valentin, MÉ
Saint-Valère, MÉ
Saint-Valérien, PE
Saint-Valérien-de-Milton, MÉ
Saint-Vallier, MÉ
Saint-Vianney, MÉ
Saint-Victor, MÉ
Saint-Wenceslas, MÉ
Saint-Zacharie, MÉ
Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval, PE
Saint-Zotique, MÉ
Sakimay 74, IRI
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, V
Salisbury, P
Salisbury, VL
Salluit, VN
Salmon Arm, CY
Salmon Cove, T
Saltcoats, T
Salvage, T
Samiajij Miawpukek, IRI
Samson 137, IRI
Sandy Bay, NV
Sandy Bay 5, IRI
Sanikiluaq, HAM
Sarnia, CY
Sarnia 45, IRI
Saskatchewan Beach, RV
Saskatoon, CY
Saugeen 29, IRI
Saugeen Shores, T
Sault Ste. Marie, CY
Saulteaux 159, IRI
Saumarez, P
Sayward, VL
Schefferville, V
Schreiber, TP
Scotstown, V
Scott, MÉ
Scugog, TP
Seabird Island, IRI
Seal Cove (White Bay), T
Seba Beach, SV
Sechelt, DM
Sechelt (Part), IGD
Seekaskootch 119, IRI
Seine River 23A, IRI
Seldom-Little Seldom, T
Selkirk, CY
Senneterre, PE
Senneterre, V
Senneville, VL
Sept-Îles, V
Serpent River 7, IRI
Severn, TP
Sexsmith, T
Shamattawa 1, IRI
Shannon, MÉ
Shawanaga 17, IRI
Shawinigan, V
Shawville, MÉ
Shediac, P
Shediac, TV
Shefford, CT
Sheguiandah 24, IRI
Shelburne, T
Shelburne, T
Shellbrook No. 493, RM
Sherbrooke, COM
Sherbrooke, V
Sheshatshiu 3, IRI
Sheshegwaning 20, IRI
Shields, RV
Shippagan, T
Shoal Lake, RM
Shoal Lake (Part) 39A, IRI
Shoal Lake 28A, IRI
Shoal Lake 34B2, IRI
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, IRI
Shuniah, TP
Sidney, T
Sifton, RM
Siksika 146, IRI
Silverwood No. 123, RM
Simonds, P
Sioux Lookout, MU
Siska Flat, IRI
Skeetchestn, IRI
Skidegate 1, IRI
Skowkale, IRI
Skwah 4, IRI
Skweahm 10, IRI
Slate Falls, S-É
Slave Lake, T
Sliammon 1, IRI
Small Point-Adam's Cove-Blackhead-Broad Cove, T
Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield, TP
Smithers, T
Smiths Falls, T
Smoky Lake County, MD
Smooth Rock Falls, T
Snipe Lake No. 259, RM
Sooke, DM
Soowahlie 14, IRI
Sorel-Tracy, V
Souris, T
Souris, T
South Bruce, MU
South Bruce Peninsula, T
South Cypress, RM
South Dundas, TP
South Frontenac, TP
South Glengarry, TP
South Huron, MU
South Indian Lake, S-É
South Saanich 1, IRI
South Stormont, TP
Southampton, P
Southend 200, IRI
Southesk, P
Southey, T
Southgate, TP
Southwest Middlesex, MU
South-West Oxford, TP
Southwold, TP
Spalding, VL
Spalding No. 368, RM
Spallumcheen, DM
Spaniard's Bay, T
Sparwood, DM
Spirit River, T
Spiritwood, T
Spiritwood No. 496, RM
Split Lake (Part) 171, IRI
Spring Lake, VL
Springdale, T
Springfield, RM
Springfield, P
Springside, T
Springwater, TP
Spruce Grove, CY
Spy Hill, VL
Spy Hill No. 152, RM
Squamish, DM
Squamish-Lillooet B, RDA
Squinas 2, IRI
St. Alban's, T
St. Albert, CY
St. Andrews, RM
St. Anthony, T
St. Basile 10, IRI
St. Bernard's-Jacques Fontaine, T
St. Bride's, T
St. Brieux, T
St. Catharines, CY
St. Clair, TP
St. Claude, VL
St. Clements, RM
St. François Xavier, RM
St. George, T
St. George's, T
St. Hilaire, VL
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, T
St. John's, CY
St. Lawrence, T
St. Lewis, T
St. Louis, VL
St. Marys, T
St. Mary's, MD
St. Paul, T
St. Paul County No. 19, MD
St. Pauls, T
St. Peters Bay, COM
St. Stephen, T
St. Theresa Point, IRI
St. Thomas, CY
St. Vincent's-St. Stephen's-Peter's River, T
St. Walburg, T
Stanbridge East, MÉ
Stanbridge Station, MÉ
Standard, VL
Stanley, RM
Stanley, P
Stanley, VL
Stanley 157, IRI
Stanstead, V
Star Blanket 83, IRI
Starland County, MD
Ste. Anne, T
Steady Brook, T
Steinbach, CY
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, IRI
Stellarton, T
Stephenville, T
Stephenville Crossing, T
Stettler, T
Stettler County No. 6, MD
Stewiacke, T
Stirling, VL
Stirling-Rawdon, TP
St-Lazare, VL
Stockholm, VL
Stoke, MÉ
Stone Mills, TP
Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury, CU
Stonehenge No. 73, RM
Stonewall, T
Stoney 142, 143, 144, IRI
Stony Creek 1, IRI
Stony Plain, T
Stony Plain 135, IRI
Stony Rapids, NH
Stornoway, MÉ
St-Pierre-Jolys, VL
Strasbourg, T
Stratford, CT
Stratford, CY
Stratford, T
Strathcona, RM
Strathcona B, RDA
Strathcona C, RDA
Strathcona County, SM
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), RDA
Strathmore, T
Strathroy-Caradoc, TP
Strong, TP
Studholm, P
Stukely-Sud, VL
Sturgeon County, MD
Sturgeon Lake 101, IRI
Sturgeon Lake 154, IRI
Sturgis, T
Sucker Creek 150A, IRI
Sucker Creek 23, IRI
Sucker River 156C (Nemebien River 156C), IRI
Summerford, T
Summerland, DM
Summerside, CY
Sun Peaks Mountain, VL
Sunchild 202, IRI
Sundridge, VL
Sunset Point, SV
Sunshine Coast A, RDA
Sunshine Coast B, RDA
Sunshine Coast D, RDA
Sunshine Coast E, RDA
Sunshine Coast F, RDA
Surrey, CY
Sussex, P
Sussex, T
Sussex Corner, VL
Sutton, V
Swan Hills, T
Swan Lake 7, IRI
Swan River, T
Sweet Grass 113, IRI
Swift Current, CY
Swift Current No. 137, RM
Sylvan Lake, T
Taber, MD
Taber, T
Taché, RM
Tache 1, IRI
Tadoussac, VL
Taloyoak, HAM
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, TP
Taschereau, MÉ
Tasiujaq, VN
Tay, TP
Taylor, DM
Tecumseh, T
Tehkummah, TP
Telkwa, VL
Temagami, MU
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac, V
Temiskaming Shores, CY
Terrace, CY
Terrace Bay, TP
Terrasse-Vaudreuil, MÉ
Terrebonne, V
Teslin Post 13, SG
Teulon, T
Thames Centre, MU
The Blue Mountains, T
The Nation / La Nation, M
The North Shore, TP
The Pas, T
Thessalon, T
Thessalon 12, IRI
Thetford Mines, V
Thode, RV
Thompson, CY
Thompson, RM
Thompson-Nicola A (Wells Gray Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), RDA
Thompson-Nicola M, RDA
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), RDA
Thorold, CY
Three Hills, T
Thunder Bay, CY
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, NO
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, IRI
Thurso, V
Tide Head, VL
Tignish, COM
Tillsonburg, T
Tilting, T
Timiskaming, IRI
Timmins, CY
Tingwick, MÉ
Tiny, TP
Tisdale, T
Tisdale No. 427, RM
Tobique 20, IRI
Tofield, T
Torbay, T
Toronto, C
Tourville, MÉ
Tracadie-Sheila, TV
Tracy, VL
Trail, CY
Trécesson, CT
Treherne, T
Trent Hills, MU
Trenton, T
Trepassey, T
Très-Saint-Rédempteur, MÉ
Très-Saint-Sacrement, PE
Tring-Jonction, VL
Trochu, T
Trois-Pistoles, V
Trois-Rives, MÉ
Trois-Rivières, V
Trout River, T
Truro, T
Tsa Xana 18, IRI
Tsahaheh 1, IRI
Tsawwassen, IRI
Tsiigehtchic, CC
Tsinstikeptum 10, IRI
Tsinstikeptum 9, IRI
T'Sou-ke, IRI
Tsulquate 4, IRI
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), IRI
Tuktoyaktuk, HAM
Tulita, HAM
Tumbler Ridge, DM
Turner Valley, T
Tweed, MU
Tyendinaga, TP
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, IRI
Tzeachten 13, IRI
Uashat, IRI
Ulkatcho 14A, IRI
Ulukhaktok, HAM
Umiujaq, VN
Union Road, COM
Unipouheos 121, IRI
Upper Sumas 6, IRI
Upton, MÉ
Usborne No. 310, RM
Utikoomak Lake 155, IRI
Uxbridge, TP
Val Rita-Harty, TP
Val-Alain, MÉ
Val-Brillant, MÉ
Valcourt, V
Valcourt, CT
Val-des-Bois, MÉ
Val-des-Monts, MÉ
Val-d'Or, V
Valemount, VL
Val-Joli, MÉ
Vallée-Jonction, MÉ
Valleyview, T
Val-Morin, MÉ
Val-Saint-Gilles, MÉ
Vancouver, CY
Vanderhoof, DM
Vanscoy, VL
Varennes, V
Vaudreuil-Dorion, V
Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, VL
Vaughan, CY
Vauxhall, T
Vegreville, T
Venise-en-Québec, MÉ
Verchères, MÉ
Vermilion, T
Vermilion River County, MD
Vernon, CY
Victoria, RM
Victoria, CY
Victoria Beach, RM
Victoria, Subd. A, SC
Victoria, Subd. B, SC
Victoriaville, V
Victory No. 226, RM
View Royal, T
Ville-Marie, V
Virden, T
Viscount No. 341, RM
Vonda, T
Wabamun 133A, IRI
Wabasca 166A, IRI
Wabasca 166D, IRI
Wabaseemoong, IRI
Wabigoon Lake 27, IRI
Wagmatcook 1, IRI
Wahpaton 94A, IRI
Wainfleet, TP
Wainwright, T
Wakefield, P
Waldheim, T
Wallace, RM
Walpole No. 92, RM
Waltham, MÉ
Wapachewunak 192D, IRI
Wapekeka 2, IRI
Warfield, VL
Warman, T
Warwick, TP
Warwick, V
Wasaga Beach, T
Wasagamack, IRI
Waskada, VL
Waskaganish, TC
Waswanipi, TC
Waterford, P
Waterhen 130, IRI
Waterhen 45, IRI
Waterloo, CY
Waterloo, V
Waterville, V
Watrous, T
Watson Lake, T
Wawa, MU
Wawanesa, VL
Wawken No. 93, RM
Weedon, MÉ
Welland, CY
Wellesley, TP
Wellington, COM
Wellington, P
Wellington North, TP
Wells, DM
Wembley, T
Wemindji, TC
Wemotaci, IRI
West Cove, SV
West Elgin, MU
West Grey, MU
West Hants, MD
West Kelowna, DM
West Lincoln, TP
West Nipissing / Nipissing Ouest, M
West Perth, MU
West St. Paul, RM
West Vancouver, DM
Westbury, CT
Westlock, T
Westlock County, MD
Westmount, V
Westport, VL
Westville, T
Wetaskiwin, CY
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, MD
Weyburn, CY
Whale Cove, HAM
Whapmagoostui, TC
Whatì, CG
Wheatland County, MD
Wheatlands No. 163, RM
Whistler, DM
Whitby, T
Whitchurch-Stouffville, T
White Bear 70, IRI
White Fish Lake 128, IRI
White River, TP
White Rock, CY
Whitecap, IRI
Whitecourt, T
Whitefish Bay 32A, IRI
Whitefish Lake 6, IRI
Whitefish River (Part) 4, IRI
Whitehead, RM
Whitehorse, CY
Whitemouth, RM
Whitestone, MU
Whitewater, RM
Whitewater Region, TP
Whitewood, T
Whycocomagh 2, IRI
Wickham, MÉ
Wicklow, P
Wikwemikong Unceded, IRI
Wilcox, VL
Wilkie, T
Williams Lake, CY
Williams Lake 1, IRI
Willow Bunch, T
Willow Bunch No. 42, RM
Willow Creek No. 458, RM
Willowdale No. 153, RM
Wilmot, TP
Wilmot, P
Wilton No. 472, RM
Winchester, RM
Windsor, T
Windsor, CY
Windsor, V
Windthorst, VL
Winkler, CY
Winneway, S-É
Winnipeg, CY
Winsloe South, COM
Winterland, T
Winterton, T
Wolfville, T
Wôlinak, IRI
Wolseley, T
Wolverine No. 340, RM
Wood Buffalo, SM
Woodland Cree 226, IRI
Woodlands, RM
Woodstock, P
Woodstock, TV
Woodstock, CY
Woodstock 23, IRI
Woodworth, RM
Woolwich, TP
Wotton, MÉ
Woyenne 27, IRI
Wynyard, T
Yamachiche, MÉ
Yamaska, MÉ
Yarmouth, MD
Yarmouth, T
Yarmouth 33, IRI
Yellowhead County, MD
Yellowknife, CY
Yellowquill 90, IRI
York Landing, IRI
Yorkton, CY
Young, VL
Zeballos, VL
Zorra, TP
Geography type
Place of residence
Place of work